Poprzednie mecze | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Liga K2
|
||||
04/05/2024
|
Chungnam Asan FC
|
1 - 1
|
FC Anyang
|
d
|
28/04/2024
|
Jeonnam Dragons
|
1 - 2
|
FC Anyang
|
w
|
21/04/2024
|
FC Anyang
|
1 - 3
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
l
|
13/04/2024
|
Busan IPark
|
3 - 4
|
FC Anyang
|
w
|
10/04/2024
|
FC Anyang
|
3 - 0
|
Bucheon FC 1995
|
w
|
06/04/2024
|
FC Anyang
|
1 - 0
|
Ansan Greeners FC
|
w
|
30/03/2024
|
Seoul E-Land FC
|
1 - 2
|
FC Anyang
|
w
|
17/03/2024
|
Cheongju FC
|
1 - 1
|
FC Anyang
|
d
|
01/03/2024
|
FC Anyang
|
2 - 0
|
Seongnam FC
|
w
|
26/11/2023
|
FC Anyang
|
2 - 1
|
Cheonan City FC
|
w
|
12/11/2023
|
Ansan Greeners FC
|
2 - 3
|
FC Anyang
|
w
|
28/10/2023
|
FC Anyang
|
3 - 0
|
Seoul E-Land FC
|
w
|
21/10/2023
|
Bucheon FC 1995
|
1 - 1
|
FC Anyang
|
d
|
07/10/2023
|
Gimpo Citizen FC
|
3 - 0
|
FC Anyang
|
l
|
30/09/2023
|
FC Anyang
|
1 - 1
|
Seongnam FC
|
d
|
23/09/2023
|
Sangju Sangmu FC
|
4 - 1
|
FC Anyang
|
l
|
20/09/2023
|
FC Anyang
|
1 - 1
|
Gyeongnam FC
|
d
|
17/09/2023
|
Chungnam Asan FC
|
4 - 3
|
FC Anyang
|
l
|
30/08/2023
|
Cheongju FC
|
2 - 1
|
FC Anyang
|
l
|
27/08/2023
|
FC Anyang
|
3 - 1
|
Jeonnam Dragons
|
w
|
12/08/2023
|
FC Anyang
|
1 - 1
|
Ansan Greeners FC
|
d
|
05/08/2023
|
Gimpo Citizen FC
|
1 - 0
|
FC Anyang
|
l
|
31/07/2023
|
FC Anyang
|
2 - 0
|
Sangju Sangmu FC
|
w
|
24/07/2023
|
Busan IPark
|
2 - 1
|
FC Anyang
|
l
|
18/07/2023
|
FC Anyang
|
1 - 1
|
Cheonan City FC
|
d
|
FA Puchar
|
||||
23/03/2024
|
FC Anyang
|
1 - 0
|
Siheung City FC
|
w
|
Gracze | Pozycja | Wiek | Narodowość |
---|---|---|---|
Matheus Oliveira
|
F
|
26
|
BRA
|
97
Yago César
|
F
|
26
|
BRA
|
99
Danrlei
|
F
|
28
|
BRA
|
7
Yong-Woo Ahn
|
F
|
32
|
KOR
|
13
Lee Jae-Yong
|
F
|
21
|
KOR
|
Jeong-wan Yu
|
F
|
28
|
KOR
|
24
Choi Sung-Bum
|
F
|
22
|
KOR
|
Un Kim
|
F
|
29
|
KOR
|
71
Hyun-woo Chae
|
F
|
19
|
KOR
|
Yong-jik Ri
|
M
|
33
|
PRK
|
13
Ka-ram Han
|
M
|
26
|
KOR
|
32
Tae-heui Lee
|
M
|
31
|
KOR
|
22
Dong-jin Kim
|
M
|
31
|
KOR
|
6
Jung-hyun Kim
|
M
|
30
|
KOR
|
21
Seung-min Jeon
|
M
|
23
|
KOR
|
14
Hong Chang-beom
|
M
|
25
|
KOR
|
99
Hyeon-uh Ju
|
M
|
33
|
KOR
|
28
Moon Seong-Woo
|
M
|
20
|
KOR
|
Min Soo Lee
|
M
|
32
|
KOR
|
16
Hyeon-jae Ju
|
M
|
34
|
KOR
|
Gyu-hyeon Choe
|
M
|
23
|
KOR
|
Jeong-hun Park
|
M
|
19
|
KOR
|
6
Park Jong-hyeon
|
D
|
23
|
KOR
|
5
Yeong-chan Kim
|
D
|
30
|
KOR
|
6
Seung-kyeom Im
|
D
|
29
|
KOR
|
4
Chang-yong Lee
|
D
|
33
|
KOR
|
77
Bo-Min Jeon
|
D
|
24
|
KOR
|
25
Kim Ha-Jun
|
D
|
21
|
KOR
|
1
Yun-Oh Lee
|
G
|
25
|
KOR
|
Da-sol Kim
|
G
|
35
|
KOR
|
23
Kim Sung-Dong
|
G
|
22
|
KOR
|
Joo Hyeon-woo
|
|
|
|
Kim Jeong-Hoon
|
|
|