26/07
Drogheda United FC
2
Waterford United FC
0
w
|
26/07
Bohemians 1905
1
Dundalk FC
1
d
|
19/07
Drogheda United FC
2
Dundalk FC
1
w
|
19/07
Bohemians 1905
1
Shamrock Rovers FC
0
w
|
12/07
Dundalk FC
4
Drogheda United FC
2
l
|
04/07
Galway United FC
1
Bohemians 1905
1
d
|
04/07
Drogheda United FC
1
Shelbourne FC
1
d
|
13/06
Bohemians 1905
1
Derry City FC
2
l
|
28/06
Derry City FC
5
Drogheda United FC
1
l
|
31/05
Waterford United FC
2
Bohemians 1905
1
l
|
13/06
Galway United FC
3
Drogheda United FC
0
l
|
24/05
Bohemians 1905
2
St Patricks Athletic FC
2
d
|
03/06
Sligo Rovers FC
2
Drogheda United FC
1
l
|
10/05
Derry City FC
1
Bohemians 1905
0
l
|
23/05
Waterford United FC
4
Drogheda United FC
2
l
|
03/05
Bohemians 1905
1
Shamrock Rovers FC
1
d
|
17/05
Drogheda United FC
2
Galway United FC
3
l
|
26/04
Dundalk FC
2
Bohemians 1905
0
l
|
10/05
Shelbourne FC
1
Drogheda United FC
1
d
|
19/04
Bohemians 1905
1
Drogheda United FC
0
w
|
06/05
Drogheda United FC
2
Dundalk FC
1
w
|
15/04
Bohemians 1905
1
Dundalk FC
0
w
|
03/05
St Patricks Athletic FC
1
Drogheda United FC
0
l
|
12/04
Shelbourne FC
1
Bohemians 1905
2
w
|
29/04
Shamrock Rovers FC
4
Drogheda United FC
0
l
|
29/03
Shamrock Rovers FC
3
Bohemians 1905
1
l
|
26/04
Drogheda United FC
3
Sligo Rovers FC
1
w
|
15/03
Bohemians 1905
2
Derry City FC
1
w
|
19/04
Bohemians 1905
1
Drogheda United FC
0
l
|
04/03
Drogheda United FC
2
Bohemians 1905
1
l
|
12/04
Drogheda United FC
2
Derry City FC
2
d
|
16/02
Bohemians 1905
2
Sligo Rovers FC
2
d
|
05/04
Drogheda United FC
2
Shelbourne FC
2
d
|
09/02
Bohemians 1905
1
Cork City FC
0
w
|
19/03
Drogheda United FC
4
Athlone Town FC
0
w
|
22/01
Drogheda United FC
3
Bohemians 1905
1
l
|
16/03
Sligo Rovers FC
3
Drogheda United FC
1
l
|
|
04/03
Drogheda United FC
2
Bohemians 1905
1
w
|
|
23/02
Drogheda United FC
1
Waterford United FC
4
l
|
|
16/02
Derry City FC
2
Drogheda United FC
1
l
|
|
09/02
Drogheda United FC
2
Bray Wanderers FC
1
w
|
|
02/02
Dundalk FC
1
Drogheda United FC
2
w
|
|
26/01
Drogheda United FC
1
St Patricks Athletic FC
2
l
|
|
Akcja rozpoczyna się od 20:45 w 2 sierpnia 2024 w ważnym remisie w Pierwsza Liga.
19:00 sob. 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Alice Ardelean vs Shauna Bannon |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Gregory Rodrigues vs Christian Leroy Duncan |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Aadam Hamed vs Georgi Velichkov |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Lukasz Brzeski vs Mick Parkin |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Bruna Brasil vs Molly McCann |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Marcin Prachnio vs Modestas Bukauskas |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Kiefer Crosbie vs Sam Patterson |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Preston Parsons vs Oban Elliott |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Daniel Pineda vs Nathaniel Wood |
Wszystkie kursy |