Poprzednie mecze | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Torneo Federal A
|
||||
07/07/2024
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
1 - 0
|
Sol de Mayo FC
|
w
|
23/06/2024
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
2 - 0
|
Club Villa Mitre
|
w
|
09/06/2024
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
3 - 1
|
Circulo Deportivo
|
w
|
02/06/2024
|
CD Rincon
|
1 - 2
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
w
|
26/05/2024
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
1 - 1
|
Club Cipolletti
|
d
|
15/05/2024
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
1 - 1
|
Kimberley De Mar Del Plata
|
d
|
28/04/2024
|
Club Villa Mitre
|
1 - 3
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
w
|
21/04/2024
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
1 - 0
|
Club y Biblioteca Ramon Santamarina
|
w
|
14/04/2024
|
Circulo Deportivo
|
3 - 1
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
l
|
07/04/2024
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
1 - 0
|
CD Rincon
|
w
|
12/11/2023
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
1 - 0
|
CA Independiente Chivilcoy
|
w
|
05/11/2023
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
2 - 0
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto
|
w
|
15/10/2023
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
3 - 0
|
Club y Biblioteca Ramon Santamarina
|
w
|
01/10/2023
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
4 - 0
|
CA Liniers de Bahia Blanca
|
w
|
17/09/2023
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
1 - 0
|
Circulo Deportivo
|
w
|
Puchar Argentyny
|
||||
25/03/2024
|
Platense FC
|
4 - 2
|
Club Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
|
l
|
Gracze | Pozycja | Wiek | Narodowość |
---|---|---|---|
20
Luis Vila
|
F
|
32
|
ARG
|
18
Aldo Araujo
|
F
|
32
|
ARG
|
18
Rodrigo Acosta
|
F
|
34
|
ARG
|
Gino Carrozzi
|
F
|
22
|
ARG
|
Maximiliano Osurak
|
F
|
32
|
ARG
|
26
Leandro Espejo
|
M
|
22
|
ARG
|
7
Facundo Affranchino
|
M
|
34
|
ARG
|
27
Enzo Coacci
|
M
|
25
|
ARG
|
Emanuel Garcia
|
M
|
31
|
ARG
|
25
Julio Cáceres
|
M
|
36
|
ARG
|
Sebastián Fernández
|
M
|
23
|
ARG
|
Jonathan Fleita
|
D
|
29
|
ARG
|
6
Agustín Osinaga
|
D
|
26
|
ARG
|
Agustín Paredes
|
D
|
22
|
ARG
|
Leandro Larrea
|
D
|
27
|
ARG
|
3
Alessandro Balbo
|
D
|
22
|
ARG
|
Juan Albertinazzi
|
D
|
27
|
ARG
|
Nicolás Caprio
|
G
|
35
|
ARG
|
Martín García
|
G
|
29
|
ARG
|
01:00 pon. 29/07/2024
Edmonton Elks vs Hamilton Tiger-Cats |
Wszystkie kursy | |
01:00 pon. 29/07/2024
Samvel Parsadanyan vs Sergey Dallaqyan |
Wszystkie kursy | |
01:10 pon. 29/07/2024
New York Yankees vs Boston Red Sox |
Wszystkie kursy | |
02:00 pon. 29/07/2024
Andranik Sahakyan vs Ernest Apriyan |
Wszystkie kursy | |
06:00 pon. 29/07/2024
Ernest Apriyan vs Samvel Parsadanyan |
Wszystkie kursy | |
09:00 pon. 29/07/2024
Mnatsakan Ghazaryan vs Narek Stepanyan |
Wszystkie kursy | |
09:00 pon. 29/07/2024
Avet Vasilyan vs Gevorg Abrahamyan |
Wszystkie kursy | |
11:00 pon. 29/07/2024
ThunderTalk Gaming vs Royal Never Give Up |
Wszystkie kursy | |
13:00 pon. 29/07/2024
Rare Atom vs OMG |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:00 pon. 29/07/2024
Ararat Smoyan vs Hayk Kujoyan |
Wszystkie kursy |