Poprzednie mecze | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Superliga
|
||||
05/05/2024
|
Nantong Zhiyun FC
|
2 - 3
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
w
|
01/05/2024
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
1 - 1
|
Sichuan Jiuniu FC
|
d
|
14/04/2024
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
1 - 2
|
Chengdu Qianbao FC
|
l
|
10/04/2024
|
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
|
2 - 0
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
l
|
05/04/2024
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
1 - 2
|
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua FC
|
l
|
01/03/2024
|
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
|
4 - 2
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
l
|
29/10/2023
|
Henan Jianye FC
|
1 - 1
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
d
|
22/09/2023
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
1 - 1
|
Beijing Sinobo Guoan FC
|
d
|
15/09/2023
|
Shanghai SIPG FC
|
2 - 0
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
l
|
26/08/2023
|
Qingdao Jonoon FC
|
1 - 0
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
l
|
20/08/2023
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
3 - 1
|
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
|
w
|
12/08/2023
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
1 - 0
|
Chengdu Qianbao FC
|
w
|
08/08/2023
|
Meizhou Hakka FC
|
4 - 2
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
l
|
04/08/2023
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
1 - 1
|
Nantong Zhiyun FC
|
d
|
22/07/2023
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
1 - 1
|
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua FC
|
d
|
12/07/2023
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
2 - 2
|
Zhejiang Greentown FC
|
d
|
03/07/2023
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
3 - 1
|
Henan Jianye FC
|
w
|
29/06/2023
|
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
|
4 - 1
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
l
|
FA Puchar
|
||||
25/07/2023
|
Qingdao Jonoon FC
|
1 - 0
|
Changchun Yatai FC
|
l
|
Gracze | Pozycja | Wiek | Narodowość |
---|---|---|---|
9
Robert Berić
|
F
|
32
|
SVN
|
29
Long Tan
|
F
|
36
|
CHN
|
13
Changcheng Cheng
|
F
|
33
|
CHN
|
25
Zhenyu He
|
F
|
22
|
CHN
|
15
Yuda Tian
|
F
|
22
|
CHN
|
25
He Zhenyu
|
F
|
|
|
40
Guilherme Marques
|
M
|
32
|
BRA
|
10
Serginho
|
M
|
29
|
BRA
|
44
Peter Žulj
|
M
|
30
|
AUT
|
8
Jinxian Wang
|
M
|
28
|
CHN
|
5
Shenyuan Li
|
M
|
26
|
CHN
|
6
Huachen Zhang
|
M
|
26
|
CHN
|
7
Yun Liu
|
M
|
29
|
CHN
|
20
Zhang Yufeng
|
M
|
26
|
CHN
|
19
Liao Chengjian
|
M
|
30
|
CHN
|
35
Wang Yu
|
M
|
22
|
CHN
|
4
Lazar Rosić
|
D
|
30
|
SRB
|
26
Mincheng Yuan
|
D
|
28
|
CHN
|
2
Abduhamit Abdugheni
|
D
|
26
|
CHN
|
21
Cui Qi
|
D
|
26
|
CHN
|
3
Yaopeng Wang
|
D
|
29
|
CHN
|
24
Zhiyu Yan
|
D
|
31
|
CHN
|
He Yiran
|
D
|
19
|
CHN
|
43
Wu Junjie
|
D
|
20
|
CHN
|
5
Li Shenyuan
|
D
|
|
|
23
Yake Wu
|
G
|
33
|
CHN
|
28
Zhifeng Wang
|
G
|
27
|
CHN
|
42
Dehai Zou
|
G
|
31
|
CHN
|
14
Yang Xinyang
|
G
|
20
|
CHN
|
32
Sun Guoliang
|
33
|
CHN
|
|
Abdul'eziz
|
26
|
CHN
|
|
Wang Yun
|
|
|
|
He Yiran
|
|
|