Poprzednie mecze | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Superliga
|
||||
03/05/2024
|
Besiktas JK
|
3 - 2
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
l
|
28/04/2024
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
2 - 2
|
MKE Ankaragucu
|
d
|
21/04/2024
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
2 - 0
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
l
|
14/04/2024
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
3 - 0
|
Antalyaspor
|
w
|
17/03/2024
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
3 - 1
|
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor
|
w
|
08/03/2024
|
Galatasaray
|
6 - 2
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
l
|
02/03/2024
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
3 - 0
|
Kayserispor
|
w
|
23/02/2024
|
Samsunspor
|
3 - 0
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
l
|
17/02/2024
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
1 - 3
|
Fenerbahce
|
l
|
11/02/2024
|
Sivasspor
|
1 - 0
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
l
|
28/01/2024
|
Fatih Karagumruk SK
|
4 - 0
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
l
|
25/01/2024
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
1 - 0
|
Trabzonspor
|
w
|
20/01/2024
|
Alanyaspor
|
2 - 1
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
l
|
13/01/2024
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
1 - 0
|
Adana Demirspor
|
w
|
06/01/2024
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
2 - 0
|
Hatayspor
|
w
|
25/12/2023
|
Kasimpasa
|
2 - 2
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
d
|
21/12/2023
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
5 - 1
|
Pendikspor
|
w
|
11/12/2023
|
MKE Ankaragucu
|
1 - 1
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
d
|
02/12/2023
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
3 - 2
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
w
|
12/11/2023
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
1 - 0
|
Istanbulspor AS
|
w
|
06/11/2023
|
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor
|
2 - 0
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
l
|
21/10/2023
|
Kayserispor
|
3 - 1
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
l
|
08/10/2023
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
1 - 0
|
Samsunspor
|
w
|
Premier League
|
||||
16/01/2024
|
MKE Ankaragucu
|
3 - 1
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
l
|
07/12/2023
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
4 - 0
|
Tirespor 1922
|
w
|
Gracze | Pozycja | Wiek | Narodowość |
---|---|---|---|
9
Adolfo Gaich
|
F
|
25
|
ARG
|
89
Martin Minchev
|
F
|
23
|
BGR
|
20
Mame Mor Faye
|
F
|
18
|
SEN
|
19
Oumar Diouf
|
F
|
20
|
SEN
|
34
Efe Tecimer
|
F
|
20
|
TUR
|
6
Jonjo Shelvey
|
M
|
32
|
ENG
|
8
Dal Varešanović
|
M
|
22
|
BIH
|
28
Babajide David Akintola
|
M
|
28
|
NGA
|
26
Farouk Miya
|
M
|
26
|
UGA
|
11
Gustavo Sauer
|
M
|
31
|
BRA
|
10
Ibrahim Olawoyin
|
M
|
26
|
NGA
|
77
Altin Zeqiri
|
M
|
23
|
KOS
|
14
Okechukwu Azubuike
|
M
|
27
|
NGA
|
24
Muammer Sarıkaya
|
M
|
26
|
TUR
|
7
Benhur Keser
|
M
|
27
|
TUR
|
54
Mithat Pala
|
M
|
23
|
TUR
|
17
Janne-Pekka Laine
|
M
|
23
|
FIN
|
66
Guvenc Usta
|
M
|
20
|
TUR
|
Ali Kemal Aslankaya
|
M
|
17
|
TUR
|
Eren Durmus
|
M
|
19
|
TUR
|
2
Husniddin Alikulov
|
D
|
25
|
UZB
|
4
Attila Mocsi
|
D
|
23
|
HUN
|
53
Emirhan Topçu
|
D
|
23
|
TUR
|
5
Casper Højer
|
D
|
29
|
DNK
|
3
Halil Ibrahim Pehlivan
|
D
|
30
|
TUR
|
27
Eray Korkmaz
|
D
|
20
|
TUR
|
16
Seyfettin Anil Yasar
|
D
|
21
|
TUR
|
Taha Sahin
|
D
|
23
|
TUR
|
Emre Simsek
|
D
|
20
|
TUR
|
23
Gökhan Akkan
|
G
|
29
|
TUR
|
1
Tarik Çetin
|
G
|
27
|
TUR
|
40
Canberk Yurdakul
|
G
|
23
|
TUR
|