Gold Type (Kazen Nango)
2.5
|
Roulette (Shinobu Murakami)
3.4
|
Synchrogazer (Masatoshi Yamamoto)
6.5
|
Lily Jasper (Yuichi Sakaguchi)
6.5
|
Yamanin Supremo (Tatsunori Sugawara)
12
|
Mi Do Da Fare (Makoto Otsubo)
16
|
Rachel (Yuri Takahashi)
21
|
Jolie Lumiere (Reika Sekimoto)
23
|
Neo Lies (Ryo Kobayashi)
23
|
Eucalyptus (Yuri Takahashi)
1.45
|
Kickflip (Atsushi Sekimoto)
4.2
|
Volterra (Hidetoshi Abe)
8.5
|
Courante (Eito Sakai)
12
|
Victory Canon (Ryo Kobayashi)
16
|
Old Bomber (Kazen Nango)
26
|
Enry Gloria (Yu Suzuki)
51
|
Yamanin Billow (Tatsunori Sugawara)
61
|
Tomiken Alabar (Shion Sasaki)
61
|
A Shin Nucimasnu (Reika Sekimoto)
2.5
|
Yamanin Doll Eye (Toshiya Yamamoto)
2.6
|
Peace One Parfait (Masatoshi Yamamoto)
6.5
|
Concarneau (Shion Sasaki)
7
|
Kuromatsu Mitchi (Shinobu Murakami)
10
|
Derma Asura (Ryoya Sawada)
15
|
Sol Mensis (Kazen Nango)
34
|
Grand Quartz (Tatsunori Sugawara)
71
|
0m 7f 210y
|
||
---|---|---|
A Shin Nucimasnu
2.63
|
Yamanin Doll Eye
2.75
|
Concarneau
6.5
|
Kuromatsu Mitchi
7
|
Peace One Parfait
7.5
|
Derma Asura
15
|
Sol Mensis
29
|
Grand Quartz
50
|
Personal Maki (Yuri Takahashi)
1.7
|
Sun Entusiasta (Toshiya Yamamoto)
3.2
|
Asia No Kaizoku (Shinobu Murakami)
7
|
Career Path (Ryo Takamatsu)
13
|
Lycka Krona (Kazen Nango)
15
|
Yamasho Lien (Tatsunori Sugawara)
16
|
Chuo Pet (Ryoya Sawada)
51
|
Kutune Shirka (Ryo Kobayashi)
51
|
Thumbs Up (Makoto Otsubo)
101
|
Modern Fringe (Tou Bunhou)
2
|
Tokino One Carat (Toshiya Yamamoto)
4.4
|
Mana Hokulele (Ryo Takamatsu)
6
|
Palm Isle (Reika Sekimoto)
6
|
Lady Avanti (Ryoya Sawada)
8.5
|
Massilia (Masatoshi Yamamoto)
16
|
Combat Grande (Shion Sasaki)
29
|
Raifort (Rei Iwamoto)
61
|
0m 5f 213y
|
||
---|---|---|
Modern Fringe
2.25
|
Tokino One Carat
5
|
Palm Isle
5
|
Lady Avanti
5.5
|
Mana Hokulele
9
|
Massilia
10
|
Combat Grande
26
|
Raifort
41
|
Abile (Toshiya Yamamoto)
2.9
|
Suzuka Panther (Yu Suzuki)
3.8
|
Earth Hour (Ryo Takamatsu)
4.8
|
Grosser Bar (Shinobu Murakami)
6.5
|
Two M Pride (Mai Fukuhara)
8
|
Curren Excalibur (Tatsunori Sugawara)
13
|
Maetel (Yuri Takahashi)
19
|
Tanimasa Behka (Reika Sekimoto)
26
|
Bordeaux Griffon (Tou Bunhou)
34
|
Win Protea (Yuji Tannai)
2.3
|
Eikai Gold (Shinobu Murakami)
4.2
|
Microphyllum (Toshiya Yamamoto)
5
|
Lapin Lunaire (Ryo Takamatsu)
7.5
|
Rodeo Queen (Masatoshi Yamamoto)
8.5
|
June Brider (Yusuke Hara)
15
|
T S Fairy (Yu Suzuki)
26
|
Code Nine (Yuri Takahashi)
51
|
Queen Card (Tatsunori Sugawara)
51
|
Askari (Masatoshi Yamamoto)
2.8
|
Sky Hurricane (Shinobu Murakami)
5
|
Eternal Ruby (Shion Sasaki)
5.5
|
Graffias Lady (Ryoya Sawada)
6
|
Fiori Kazuma (Yuri Takahashi)
8
|
Camarade Marie (Ryoto Tsukamoto)
11
|
Fend Off (Tatsunori Sugawara)
15
|
Vigrior (Makoto Otsubo)
19
|
Makoto Daitoren (Ryo Takamatsu)
19
|
Pleasant London (Rei Iwamoto)
3.5
|
Chambray (Tou Bunhou)
3.8
|
Tosen Gin Lime (Ryoto Tsukamoto)
5
|
Pismaniye (Eito Sakai)
6
|
Yamajun Salsa (Makoto Otsubo)
6.5
|
Alexandros (Ryo Kobayashi)
10
|
Top Face (Toshiya Yamamoto)
15
|
Diamond Blue (Masatoshi Yamamoto)
29
|
Sentosa Lady (Tatsunori Sugawara)
31
|
Tsurumaru Bell (Yuri Takahashi)
3.8
|
El Mercurio (Makoto Otsubo)
4.2
|
Bird Has Flown (Shion Sasaki)
5
|
Kogyo South (Ryo Takamatsu)
5.5
|
Kirameki (Shinobu Murakami)
5.5
|
Well Made (Masatoshi Yamamoto)
12
|
Best Collect Paris (Tatsunori Sugawara)
17
|
Fairy (Ryo Kobayashi)
19
|
Blue Sky Lani (Rei Iwamoto)
23
|
Masherbrum (Takayuki Yano)
1.5
|
Oscar Brain (Toshiya Yamamoto)
3.2
|
World Empire (Ryoya Sawada)
8.5
|
Tsukishiro (Shinobu Murakami)
17
|
Poison Boss (Mai Fukuhara)
26
|
Spinning Girl (Ryo Takamatsu)
29
|
Combat Spoon (Rei Iwamoto)
51
|
Strong Black (Masatoshi Yamamoto)
71
|
Marukei Forte (Hidetoshi Abe)
81
|
0m 5f 213y
|
||
---|---|---|
Masherbrum
1.33
|
Oscar Brain
4.5
|
World Empire
7
|
Tsukishiro
11
|
Poison Boss
19
|
Combat Spoon
23
|
Spinning Girl
26
|
Gogo Dancer
34
|
Marukei Forte
34
|