01/09
Vikingur Olafsvik
4
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
0
l
|
31/08
UMF Selfoss
5
IF Hottur
0
w
|
21/08
Ithrottafelagid Volsungur
2
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
1
l
|
26/08
Haukar Hafnarfjorour
1
UMF Selfoss
2
w
|
17/08
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
1
Kormakur / Hvot
1
d
|
21/08
UMF Selfoss
3
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggdar
2
w
|
09/08
Aegir Thorlakshofn
1
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
0
l
|
16/08
Reynir Sandgerdi
1
UMF Selfoss
4
w
|
31/07
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
3
Throttur Vogar
3
d
|
09/08
Throttur Vogar
4
UMF Selfoss
1
l
|
25/07
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
2
IF Hottur
5
l
|
06/08
UMF Selfoss
3
Haukar Hafnarfjorour
2
w
|
17/07
UMF Selfoss
3
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
1
l
|
01/08
UMF Selfoss
2
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
w
|
13/07
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggdar
1
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
1
d
|
21/07
UMF Selfoss
3
Ithrottafelagid Volsungur
4
l
|
08/07
UMF Selfoss
2
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
2
d
|
17/07
UMF Selfoss
3
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
1
w
|
03/07
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
5
Reynir Sandgerdi
4
w
|
08/07
UMF Selfoss
2
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
2
d
|
29/06
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
4
Vikingur Olafsvik
4
d
|
03/07
Aegir Thorlakshofn
1
UMF Selfoss
2
w
|
19/06
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
6
Throttur Vogar
1
w
|
24/06
UMF Selfoss
1
Haukar Hafnarfjorour
2
l
|
15/06
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
1
Ithrottafelagid Volsungur
2
l
|
15/06
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggdar
1
UMF Selfoss
3
w
|
08/06
Kormakur / Hvot
1
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
0
l
|
06/06
UMF Selfoss
2
Reynir Sandgerdi
1
w
|
31/05
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
1
Aegir Thorlakshofn
2
l
|
31/05
UMF Selfoss
6
Throttur Vogar
1
w
|
23/05
Throttur Vogar
1
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
0
l
|
27/05
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
UMF Selfoss
2
d
|
18/05
IF Hottur
3
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
2
l
|
04/05
UMF Selfoss
1
Kormakur / Hvot
0
w
|
04/05
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
2
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggdar
0
w
|
23/04
Ungmennafelagio Fjolnir
4
UMF Selfoss
2
l
|
13/04
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
5
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
1
l
|
12/04
UMF Selfoss
3
Kari Akranes
1
w
|
22/03
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
3
UMF Sindri Hofn
1
w
|
07/03
Haukar Hafnarfjorour
3
UMF Selfoss
2
l
|
15/03
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
7
Hviti Riddarinn
0
w
|
16/09
UMF Selfoss
1
IF Vestri
2
l
|
16/09
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
2
Throttur Vogar
4
l
|
09/09
UMF Grindavik
2
UMF Selfoss
1
l
|
09/09
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggdar
3
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
2
l
|
01/09
UMF Selfoss
1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
0
w
|
02/09
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
3
UMF Sindri Hofn
0
w
|
25/08
Ithrottabandalag Akraness
1
UMF Selfoss
0
l
|
Il calcio d'inizio è previsto per il giorno 8 settembre 2024 alle ore 16:00 in una partita importante del torneo 2. Deild.