20/08
Huracán Reserves
2
CA Union de Santa Fe Reserves
1
w
|
06/08
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
1
Barracas Central Reserves
0
w
|
31/07
Huracán Reserves
1
CA Independiente Reserves
1
d
|
18/07
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
2
CA Velez Sarsfield Reserves
1
w
|
16/07
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
1
Huracán Reserves
0
l
|
08/06
CA Lanus Reserve
5
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
2
l
|
02/05
Huracán Reserves
1
Boca Juniors Reserves
5
l
|
29/05
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Reserves
1
d
|
17/04
Huracán Reserves
2
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Reserves
0
w
|
21/05
Rosario Central Reserves
3
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
1
l
|
02/04
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
1
Huracán Reserves
1
d
|
07/05
Banfield Reserve
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
1
d
|
28/03
Huracán Reserves
1
CA Central Cordoba SE
1
d
|
25/04
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
1
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
1
d
|
21/03
CA Union de Santa Fe Reserves
1
Huracán Reserves
0
l
|
02/04
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
1
Huracán Reserves
1
d
|
28/02
Huracán Reserves
1
CA Sarmiento Reserves
1
d
|
27/03
Atletico Tucuman Reserves
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
1
d
|
07/02
Huracán Reserves
2
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
0
w
|
08/02
CA Velez Sarsfield Reserves
3
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
0
l
|
07/11
Huracán Reserves
1
Atletico Tucuman Reserves
2
l
|
06/11
CA Central Cordoba SE
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
0
l
|
31/10
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
1
Huracán Reserves
3
w
|
01/11
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
1
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
0
w
|
14/10
Huracán Reserves
1
Argentinos Juniors Reserves
3
l
|
26/10
Boca Juniors Reserves
2
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
0
l
|
26/09
Huracán Reserves
3
Rosario Central Reserves
0
w
|
19/10
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
6
CA Sarmiento Reserves
0
w
|
20/09
Huracán Reserves
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
1
d
|
14/10
Platense Reserves
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
3
w
|
12/09
CA Velez Sarsfield Reserves
1
Huracán Reserves
0
l
|
04/10
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Reserves
0
w
|
26/09
Newell's Old Boys Reserves
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
1
d
|
|
Le coup d'envoi sera donné à 20:00 le 7 septembre 2024 pour un match important du Championnat de Réserve.
19:50 sam. 7/09/2024
Emmanuel Buttigieg vs Kane Morgan |
Toutes les cotes | |
22:15 sam. 7/09/2024
Ole Miss Rebels vs Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders |
Toutes les cotes | |
22:30 sam. 7/09/2024
Virginia Tech Hokies vs Marshall Thundering Herd |
Toutes les cotes | |
22:40 sam. 7/09/2024
Andre Petroski vs Dylan Budka |
Toutes les cotes | |
23:00 sam. 7/09/2024
Imamshafi Aliev vs Jordan Newman |
Toutes les cotes | |
23:10 sam. 7/09/2024
Jaqueline Amorim vs Vanessa Demopoulos |
Toutes les cotes | |
23:40 sam. 7/09/2024
Gabriel Santos vs Yi Zha |
Toutes les cotes | |
00:00 dim. 8/09/2024
Lorenz Larkin vs Levan Chokheli |
Toutes les cotes | |
00:00 dim. 8/09/2024
Sumiko Inaba vs Mackenzie Stiller |
Toutes les cotes | |
00:00 dim. 8/09/2024
Josh Hokit vs Sean Rose |
Toutes les cotes |