Matchs précédents | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Première Ligue
|
||||
26/04/2024
|
Remo Stars FC
|
3 - 0
|
Niger Tornadoes FC
|
w
|
21/04/2024
|
Plateau United FC
|
1 - 0
|
Remo Stars FC
|
l
|
06/04/2024
|
Remo Stars FC
|
2 - 1
|
Akwa United FC
|
w
|
24/03/2024
|
Remo Stars FC
|
2 - 0
|
Bendel Insurance FC
|
w
|
17/03/2024
|
Shooting Stars SC
|
2 - 0
|
Remo Stars FC
|
l
|
13/03/2024
|
Remo Stars FC
|
1 - 0
|
Enyimba International FC
|
w
|
02/03/2024
|
Remo Stars FC
|
1 - 0
|
Bayelsa United FC
|
w
|
21/01/2024
|
Remo Stars FC
|
2 - 1
|
Abia Warriors FC
|
w
|
15/01/2024
|
Katsina United FC
|
2 - 0
|
Remo Stars FC
|
l
|
07/01/2024
|
Remo Stars FC
|
2 - 0
|
Sunshine Stars FC
|
w
|
28/12/2023
|
Heartland FC Owerri
|
3 - 1
|
Remo Stars FC
|
l
|
21/12/2023
|
Remo Stars FC
|
2 - 0
|
Lobi Stars FC
|
w
|
17/12/2023
|
Kano Pillars FC
|
2 - 1
|
Remo Stars FC
|
l
|
10/12/2023
|
Remo Stars FC
|
2 - 0
|
Kwara United FC
|
w
|
03/12/2023
|
Remo Stars FC
|
1 - 0
|
Plateau United FC
|
w
|
19/11/2023
|
Akwa United FC
|
3 - 2
|
Remo Stars FC
|
l
|
12/11/2023
|
Remo Stars FC
|
4 - 0
|
Gombe United FC
|
w
|
05/11/2023
|
Bendel Insurance FC
|
1 - 0
|
Remo Stars FC
|
l
|
Joueurs | Position | Âge | Nationalité |
---|---|---|---|
29
Alimi Sikiru
|
F
|
28
|
NGA
|
14
Olamilekan Adams
|
F
|
19
|
NGA
|
21
Dela Akorli
|
F
|
21
|
GHA
|
Ossy Martins
|
F
|
23
|
NGA
|
5
Franck Elie Kwame Mawuena
|
F
|
31
|
TGO
|
39
Akeem Taiwo
|
F
|
26
|
ARE
|
9
Isaac James Ogiri
|
F
|
19
|
NGA
|
33
Aniekeme Okon
|
M
|
25
|
NGA
|
18
Qudus Akanni
|
M
|
23
|
NGA
|
16
Hadi Haruna
|
M
|
23
|
NGA
|
8
Ojo Solomon
|
M
|
29
|
NGA
|
27
Jide Fatokun
|
M
|
26
|
NGA
|
19
Seth Mayi
|
M
|
24
|
NGA
|
Daniel Akanbek
|
M
|
23
|
GHA
|
28
Adebayo Abayomi
|
M
|
30
|
NGA
|
32
Nnaemeka Achi
|
M
|
23
|
NGA
|
4
Emmanuel Tsavaa
|
M
|
22
|
NGA
|
36
Odunsi Oluwaseun Sunday
|
M
|
19
|
NGA
|
Samuel Anakwe
|
M
|
22
|
NGA
|
11
Ismaila Sodiq
|
D
|
21
|
NGA
|
10
Olamilekan Adedayo
|
D
|
22
|
NGA
|
25
Nduka Junior
|
D
|
22
|
NGA
|
34
Ahmed Akinyele
|
D
|
19
|
NGA
|
22
Seun Ogunribide
|
D
|
25
|
NGA
|
4
Habib Yakub
|
D
|
20
|
NGA
|
15
Stanley Joseph
|
D
|
19
|
NGA
|
Imo Ikemdinachi
|
D
|
21
|
NGA
|
24
Victor Collins
|
D
|
23
|
NGA
|
2
Boniface Nwaeze
|
D
|
24
|
NGA
|
23
Fabian Nworie Maduabuchi
|
D
|
26
|
NGA
|
3
Emmanuel Ofori Teyeh
|
D
|
32
|
GHA
|
3
Edozie Ewelike
|
D
|
28
|
NGA
|
35
Kayode Bankole
|
G
|
21
|
NGA
|
40
Okechukwu Olisa
|
G
|
20
|
NGA
|
30
Tambe Charles Mchinda
|
G
|
30
|
NGA
|
1
Vincent Edafe
|
G
|
22
|
NGA
|
Dayo Ojo
|
|
|
|
Isaac Ogiri
|
|
|