12/07
Brunswick City SC
3
Melbourne Victory U21
2
l
|
12/07
Langwarrin SC
4
FC Bulleen Lions
2
w
|
07/07
Melbourne Victory U21
2
Werribee City FC
0
w
|
05/07
Langwarrin SC
1
Kingston City FC
2
l
|
29/06
Melbourne City FC U21
3
Melbourne Victory U21
3
d
|
29/06
Langwarrin SC
6
Brunswick City SC
3
w
|
15/06
North Geelong Warriors FC
2
Melbourne Victory U21
3
w
|
21/06
Langwarrin SC
3
Werribee City FC
1
w
|
09/06
Eastern Lions SC
1
Melbourne Victory U21
3
w
|
15/06
Langwarrin SC
2
Melbourne City FC U21
2
d
|
27/05
Melbourne Victory U21
2
Preston Lions FC
2
d
|
01/06
North Geelong Warriors FC
1
Langwarrin SC
0
l
|
19/05
Melbourne Victory U21
1
Northcote City FC
2
l
|
25/05
Eastern Lions SC
2
Langwarrin SC
1
l
|
06/05
Kingston City FC
1
Melbourne Victory U21
2
w
|
22/05
Kingston City FC
2
Langwarrin SC
0
l
|
27/04
Melbourne Victory U21
5
FC Bulleen Lions
2
w
|
17/05
Bentleigh Greens SC
1
Langwarrin SC
2
w
|
20/04
Langwarrin SC
1
Melbourne Victory U21
3
w
|
10/05
Preston Lions FC
4
Langwarrin SC
1
l
|
14/04
Melbourne Victory U21
2
Brunswick City SC
1
w
|
04/05
Langwarrin SC
2
Northcote City FC
2
d
|
05/04
Werribee City FC
1
Melbourne Victory U21
4
w
|
20/04
Langwarrin SC
1
Melbourne Victory U21
3
l
|
24/03
Melbourne Victory U21
3
Melbourne City FC U21
0
w
|
08/04
Kingston City FC
4
Langwarrin SC
4
d
|
10/03
Melbourne Victory U21
4
North Geelong Warriors FC
0
w
|
28/03
Langwarrin SC
3
Doveton SC
1
w
|
04/03
Melbourne Victory U21
2
Eastern Lions SC
0
w
|
22/03
Brunswick City SC
2
Langwarrin SC
2
d
|
26/02
Melbourne Victory U21
1
Bentleigh Greens SC
1
d
|
15/03
Werribee City FC
1
Langwarrin SC
1
d
|
09/02
Northcote City FC
1
Melbourne Victory U21
3
w
|
10/03
Melbourne City FC U21
1
Langwarrin SC
3
w
|
17/06
Box Hill United SC
1
Melbourne Victory U21
1
d
|
24/02
Langwarrin SC
2
North Geelong Warriors FC
1
w
|
28/05
Nunawading City FC
4
Melbourne Victory U21
2
l
|
10/02
Langwarrin SC
3
Bentleigh Greens SC
0
w
|
09/05
Melbourne Victory U21
1
North Sunshine Eagles FC
0
w
|
19/08
Langwarrin SC
2
Moreland Zebras FC
1
w
|
31/01
Sydney FC U21
5
Melbourne Victory U21
1
l
|
29/07
Melbourne City FC U21
1
Langwarrin SC
5
w
|
25/01
Melbourne Victory U21
4
Adelaide United U21
1
w
|
22/07
Langwarrin SC
3
Manningham United Blues FC
5
l
|
12/01
Melbourne Victory U21
2
Melbourne City FC U21
3
l
|
08/07
Langwarrin SC
2
Dandenong City SC
3
l
|
29/12
Melbourne Victory U21
3
Brisbane Roar FC U21
1
w
|
|
22/12
Perth Glory U21
2
Melbourne Victory U21
2
d
|
|
Le coup d'envoi de ce match épique Victoria Premier League 1 sera donné à 07:00 le dimanche, 21 juillet 2024.
08:30 jeu. 18/07/2024
Open Championship |
Toutes les cotes | |
10:00 jeu. 18/07/2024
T1 Esports vs Fearx |
Toutes les cotes | |
10:00 jeu. 18/07/2024
T1 vs Fearx |
Toutes les cotes | |
11:00 jeu. 18/07/2024
Weibo vs Anyones Legend |
Toutes les cotes | |
12:00 jeu. 18/07/2024
England vs West Indies |
Toutes les cotes | |
13:00 jeu. 18/07/2024
LNG Esports vs Bilibili |
Toutes les cotes | |
13:00 jeu. 18/07/2024
LNG vs Bilibili |
Toutes les cotes | |
14:40 jeu. 18/07/2024
Scott Marsh vs Cameron Crabtree |
Toutes les cotes | |
15:30 jeu. 18/07/2024
Michael Warburton vs Scott Marsh |
Toutes les cotes | |
16:30 jeu. 18/07/2024
KF Llapi vs Wisla Krakow |
Toutes les cotes |