22/08
Hapoel Raanana AFC
2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
2
d
|
29/08
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
3
Hapoel Raanana AFC
1
w
|
14/08
Hapoel Raanana AFC
2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
4
w
|
22/08
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
4
w
|
05/08
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
2
Hapoel Afula FC
1
w
|
05/08
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
0
l
|
24/05
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
2
d
|
01/08
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
0
l
|
10/05
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
0
l
|
18/07
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
l
|
07/05
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
0
w
|
03/05
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
1
Maccabi Shaarayim FC
2
l
|
26/04
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
5
Maccabi Herzliya FC
0
w
|
12/04
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem FC
1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
2
w
|
19/04
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
3
w
|
09/04
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
2
Maccabi Yavne FC
1
w
|
12/04
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
2
Hapoel Afula FC
1
w
|
28/03
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
4
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC
4
d
|
09/04
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
0
l
|
16/03
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
2
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC
1
w
|
29/03
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
2
d
|
07/03
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
3
Hapoel Herzliya FC
1
w
|
22/03
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1
d
|
26/02
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
3
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malachi
2
w
|
18/03
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
2
Hapoel Acre FC
0
w
|
23/02
Sport Club Dimona
1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
2
w
|
05/03
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
w
|
09/02
Maccabi Shaarayim FC
1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
2
w
|
01/03
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1
Maccabi Herzliya FC
0
w
|
06/02
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
3
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
1
w
|
16/02
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
d
|
25/01
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
2
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem FC
2
d
|
12/02
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1
d
|
19/01
Maccabi Yavne FC
1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
0
l
|
02/02
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
3
w
|
05/01
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC
3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
2
l
|
28/12
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
5
Hapoel Bikat HaYarden FC
1
w
|
|
Le coup d'envoi sera donné à 18:00 le 5 septembre 2024 pour un match important du Ligue Leumit.
01:21 jeu. 5/09/2024
Galatasaray Nef [AI] vs Real Madrid [AI] |
Toutes les cotes | |
01:29 jeu. 5/09/2024
Golden State Warriors [AI] vs Philadelphia 76ers [AI] |
Toutes les cotes | |
01:40 jeu. 5/09/2024
St. Louis Cardinals vs Milwaukee Brewers |
Toutes les cotes | |
01:40 jeu. 5/09/2024
Pittsburgh Pirates vs Chicago Cubs |
Toutes les cotes | |
01:51 jeu. 5/09/2024
FC Barcelona [AI] vs Olimpia Milano [AI] |
Toutes les cotes | |
01:59 jeu. 5/09/2024
Toronto Raptors [AI] vs Memphis Grizzlies [AI] |
Toutes les cotes | |
02:05 jeu. 5/09/2024
New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers |
Toutes les cotes | |
03:38 jeu. 5/09/2024
Los Angeles Dodgers vs Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim |
Toutes les cotes | |
03:40 jeu. 5/09/2024
San Diego Padres vs Detroit Tigers |
Toutes les cotes | |
10:00 jeu. 5/09/2024
Gaimin Gladiators vs Heroic |
Toutes les cotes |