Matchs précédents | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Coupe
|
||||
25/10/2023
|
Riga FC
|
6 - 4
|
FK RFS
|
l
|
20/09/2023
|
FK Tukums 2000
|
1 - 3
|
FK RFS
|
w
|
20/08/2023
|
FK RFS
|
4 - 1
|
JDFS Alberts
|
w
|
Virsliga
|
||||
01/05/2024
|
FK RFS
|
2 - 1
|
FK Auda
|
w
|
27/04/2024
|
Riga FC
|
1 - 2
|
FK RFS
|
w
|
17/04/2024
|
FK RFS
|
2 - 0
|
FS METTA/Latvijas Universitate
|
w
|
12/04/2024
|
FK RFS
|
5 - 0
|
FK Tukums 2000
|
w
|
07/04/2024
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
1 - 1
|
FK RFS
|
d
|
03/04/2024
|
FK RFS
|
5 - 1
|
FK Jelgava
|
w
|
08/03/2024
|
FK Auda
|
1 - 2
|
FK RFS
|
w
|
11/11/2023
|
FK RFS
|
1 - 0
|
FS METTA/Latvijas Universitate
|
w
|
29/10/2023
|
FK RFS
|
3 - 1
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
w
|
21/10/2023
|
FK Tukums 2000
|
4 - 5
|
FK RFS
|
w
|
07/10/2023
|
FK RFS
|
3 - 0
|
FK Auda
|
w
|
30/09/2023
|
FK RFS
|
3 - 1
|
FK Liepaja
|
w
|
02/09/2023
|
Valmieras FK
|
1 - 0
|
FK RFS
|
l
|
27/08/2023
|
FK RFS
|
5 - 0
|
FS METTA/Latvijas Universitate
|
w
|
Matches Amicaux en Club
|
||||
19/02/2024
|
FK RFS
|
2 - 0
|
Pakhtakor Tashkent FK
|
w
|
16/02/2024
|
SC Dnipro-1
|
2 - 1
|
FK RFS
|
l
|
03/02/2024
|
FC Flora Tallinn
|
1 - 6
|
FK RFS
|
w
|
31/01/2024
|
FK RFS
|
2 - 1
|
Nomme Kalju FC
|
w
|
27/01/2024
|
Paide Linnameeskond
|
1 - 4
|
FK RFS
|
w
|
24/01/2024
|
FK RFS
|
5 - 0
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
|
w
|
Joueurs | Position | Âge | Nationalité |
---|---|---|---|
Darko Lemajić
|
F
|
30
|
SRB
|
Ismaël Diomandé
|
F
|
20
|
CIV
|
17
Alain Cedric Herve Kouadio
|
F
|
27
|
CIV
|
14
Mohamed Koné
|
F
|
20
|
CIV
|
10
Jānis Ikaunieks
|
M
|
29
|
LVA
|
Haruna Njie
|
M
|
18
|
GMB
|
10
Emerson Deocleciano
|
M
|
24
|
BRA
|
25
Adam Markhiyev
|
M
|
22
|
FIN
|
7
Dragoljub Savić
|
M
|
23
|
SRB
|
6
Alfusainey Jatta
|
M
|
24
|
GMB
|
39
Lasha Odisharia
|
M
|
21
|
GEO
|
Mikaze Nagasawa
|
M
|
19
|
JPN
|
28
Stefan Panić
|
M
|
31
|
SRB
|
21
Dmitrijs Zelenkovs
|
M
|
23
|
LVA
|
Rostand Ndjiki
|
M
|
20
|
CMR
|
99
Glebs Žaleiko
|
M
|
19
|
LVA
|
Mārtiņš Ķigurs
|
M
|
27
|
LVA
|
Davis Sedols
|
M
|
18
|
LVA
|
Roberts Savaļnieks
|
D
|
31
|
LVA
|
Herdi Prenga
|
D
|
29
|
ALB
|
25
Mārcis Ošs
|
D
|
32
|
LVA
|
43
Žiga Lipušček
|
D
|
27
|
SVN
|
25
Petr Mareš
|
D
|
33
|
CZE
|
21
Elvis Stuglis
|
D
|
30
|
LVA
|
21
Davis Cucurs
|
D
|
24
|
LVA
|
12
Pāvels Šteinbors
|
G
|
38
|
LVA
|
24
Janis Beks
|
G
|
21
|
LVA
|
13
Jevgēņijs Ņerugals
|
G
|
35
|
LVA
|
Efraims Valutadatils
|
18
|
LVA
|