Matchs précédents | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
FNL
|
||||
27/04/2024
|
FC Prostejov
|
3 - 0
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
l
|
17/04/2024
|
FC Zbrojovka Brno
|
1 - 0
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
l
|
12/04/2024
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
1 - 1
|
FC Graffin Vlasim
|
d
|
06/04/2024
|
MFK Chrudim
|
2 - 1
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
l
|
29/03/2024
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
1 - 2
|
FK Dukla Praha
|
l
|
16/03/2024
|
FC MAS Taborsko
|
2 - 1
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
l
|
04/03/2024
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
3 - 0
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
l
|
10/11/2023
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
1 - 1
|
SK Lisen
|
d
|
27/10/2023
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
2 - 1
|
1. FK Pribram
|
w
|
08/10/2023
|
FK Varnsdorf
|
3 - 3
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
d
|
01/10/2023
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
2 - 1
|
FC Prostejov
|
w
|
02/09/2023
|
FC Graffin Vlasim
|
1 - 0
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
l
|
25/08/2023
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
3 - 3
|
MFK Chrudim
|
d
|
Matches Amicaux en Club
|
||||
24/02/2024
|
SK Lisen
|
1 - 1
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
d
|
10/02/2024
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
3 - 2
|
FC Slovan Rosice
|
w
|
07/02/2024
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
2 - 1
|
1. SC Znojmo
|
w
|
03/02/2024
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
4 - 0
|
FC Graffin Vlasim
|
w
|
20/01/2024
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
5 - 1
|
TJ Tatran Bohunice
|
w
|
17/01/2024
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
2 - 2
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
d
|
13/01/2024
|
FC Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
|
2 - 2
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
d
|
Joueurs | Position | Âge | Nationalité |
---|---|---|---|
80
Landing Sagna
|
F
|
24
|
SEN
|
19
Justin Araujo-Wilson
|
F
|
21
|
TTO
|
Mame Tall
|
F
|
24
|
SEN
|
Michal Zahradnik
|
F
|
20
|
SVK
|
Radek Křivánek
|
F
|
23
|
CZE
|
11
Marvis Ogiomade
|
M
|
23
|
NGA
|
Fares Shudeiwa
|
M
|
21
|
SVK
|
Jakub Selnar
|
M
|
24
|
CZE
|
Adam Pešek
|
M
|
21
|
CZE
|
15
Matus Lacko
|
M
|
37
|
CZE
|
23
Miroslav Tureček
|
M
|
25
|
CZE
|
18
Tomas Franek
|
M
|
21
|
CZE
|
Miroslav Krehlik
|
M
|
20
|
CZE
|
8
Filip Sancl
|
M
|
18
|
CZE
|
Matyas Miska
|
M
|
20
|
CZE
|
Martin Sladek
|
M
|
19
|
CZE
|
12
Filip Vedral
|
D
|
27
|
CZE
|
30
Emir Tombul
|
D
|
23
|
TUR
|
3
Milan Piško
|
D
|
28
|
CZE
|
Tomas Svoboda
|
D
|
24
|
CZE
|
Dominik Farka
|
D
|
20
|
CZE
|
Jan Chytry
|
D
|
19
|
CZE
|
60
Ondrej Mastny
|
G
|
22
|
CZE
|
23
Pavel Soukup
|
G
|
29
|
CZE
|