30/08
Helmond Sport
3
VVV-Venlo
0
l
|
01/09
FC Utrecht
2
FC Twente
1
w
|
25/08
VVV-Venlo
1
Roda JC Kerkrade
1
d
|
24/08
NAC Breda
1
FC Utrecht
2
w
|
10/08
ADO Den Haag
1
VVV-Venlo
1
d
|
17/08
SC Heerenveen
1
FC Utrecht
1
d
|
24/07
VVV-Venlo
3
Al-Rayyan SC
1
w
|
11/08
FC Utrecht
1
PEC Zwolle
0
w
|
10/07
VVV-Venlo
2
AZ Alkmaar Reserves
1
w
|
01/08
FC Utrecht
1
Venezia FC
2
l
|
06/07
KFC Uerdingen 05
2
VVV-Venlo
2
d
|
18/07
FC Utrecht
4
Al-Rayyan SC
1
w
|
10/05
MVV Maastricht
2
VVV-Venlo
0
l
|
06/07
FC Utrecht
2
Silkeborg IF
2
d
|
03/05
VVV-Venlo
2
Jong Ajax
0
w
|
26/05
FC Utrecht
1
Go Ahead Eagles
2
l
|
26/04
VVV-Venlo
2
FC Den Bosch
3
l
|
23/05
FC Utrecht
3
Sparta Rotterdam
1
w
|
22/04
AZ Alkmaar Reserves
2
VVV-Venlo
1
l
|
19/05
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
3
FC Utrecht
3
d
|
07/04
Roda JC Kerkrade
2
VVV-Venlo
1
l
|
05/05
FC Utrecht
1
Vitesse
0
w
|
29/03
VVV-Venlo
2
FC Oss
0
w
|
28/04
RKC Waalwijk
2
FC Utrecht
2
d
|
23/03
Willem II
2
VVV-Venlo
0
l
|
14/04
FC Utrecht
2
Go Ahead Eagles
1
w
|
15/03
NAC Breda
1
VVV-Venlo
0
l
|
07/04
SC Heerenveen
2
FC Utrecht
3
w
|
08/03
VVV-Venlo
2
FC Emmen
0
w
|
03/04
FC Utrecht
5
PEC Zwolle
1
w
|
01/03
Helmond Sport
1
VVV-Venlo
1
d
|
31/03
Feyenoord
4
FC Utrecht
2
l
|
23/02
VVV-Venlo
2
FC Eindhoven
2
d
|
21/03
FC Utrecht
3
Helmond Sport
0
w
|
16/02
FC Dordrecht
1
VVV-Venlo
0
l
|
17/03
FC Utrecht
1
NEC Nijmegen
0
w
|
10/02
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
VVV-Venlo
3
d
|
09/03
Almere City FC
1
FC Utrecht
1
d
|
02/02
VVV-Venlo
3
Jong PSV
2
w
|
03/03
Ajax
2
FC Utrecht
0
l
|
26/01
De Graafschap
3
VVV-Venlo
0
l
|
23/02
FC Utrecht
1
Heracles Almelo
0
w
|
22/01
VVV-Venlo
2
ADO Den Haag
1
w
|
11/02
FC Utrecht
4
Fortuna Sittard
0
w
|
07/01
VVV-Venlo
3
Lommel United
0
w
|
04/02
FC Utrecht
4
FC Volendam
2
w
|
22/12
VVV-Venlo
2
SC Telstar
1
w
|
27/01
Excelsior Rotterdam
1
FC Utrecht
1
d
|
Le coup d'envoi de ce match épique Division Eerste sera donné à 20:00 le vendredi, 13 septembre 2024.
03:35 sam. 7/09/2024
Thanjhae Teasley vs Selassie Bey |
Toutes les cotes | |
07:00 sam. 7/09/2024
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs Canberra Raiders |
Toutes les cotes | |
07:20 sam. 7/09/2024
Sydney Swans vs Greater Western Sydney Giants |
Toutes les cotes | |
08:00 sam. 7/09/2024
Hanwha Life vs T1 |
Toutes les cotes | |
09:30 sam. 7/09/2024
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs North Queensland Cowboys |
Toutes les cotes | |
10:00 sam. 7/09/2024
Falcons vs Beastcoast |
Toutes les cotes | |
10:00 sam. 7/09/2024
Team Falcons vs Beastcoast |
Toutes les cotes | |
11:00 sam. 7/09/2024
Alex Winwood vs Thammanoon Niyomtrong |
Toutes les cotes | |
11:30 sam. 7/09/2024
Brisbane Lions vs Carlton FC |
Toutes les cotes | |
11:35 sam. 7/09/2024
Penrith Panthers vs Gold Coast Titans |
Toutes les cotes |