20/07
FC Sokol Saratov
1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
w
|
20/07
FC Arsenal Tula
1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0
l
|
14/07
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
1
FC Sokol Saratov
1
d
|
14/07
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
l
|
07/07
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
6
FC Sokol Saratov
0
l
|
29/06
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2
w
|
25/05
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC Sokol Saratov
2
w
|
27/06
FC Rubin Kazan
2
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
l
|
20/05
FC Sokol Saratov
1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
0
w
|
25/05
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC Sokol Saratov
2
l
|
12/05
FC Sokol Saratov
2
FC Tyumen
1
w
|
20/05
FC Tyumen
2
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0
l
|
04/05
FC Khimki
5
FC Sokol Saratov
4
l
|
08/05
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
d
|
28/04
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
FC Sokol Saratov
0
l
|
28/04
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC Akron Tolyatti
0
w
|
30/03
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
3
FC Sokol Saratov
1
l
|
24/04
FC Khimki
1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0
l
|
18/03
FC Akron Tolyatti
2
FC Sokol Saratov
0
l
|
20/04
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0
w
|
22/02
FC Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
FC Sokol Saratov
3
w
|
14/04
FC Urozhay Krasnodar
1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2
w
|
18/02
FC Sokol Saratov
1
FC Torpedo Miass
0
w
|
06/04
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2
FC Volgar Astrakhan
2
d
|
14/02
FC Sokol Saratov
1
FC Dynamo Bryansk
1
d
|
30/03
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0
l
|
30/01
FC Sokol Saratov
1
FC Murom Murom
0
w
|
08/03
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0
l
|
21/01
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
FC Sokol Saratov
1
l
|
24/02
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
l
|
18/01
FC Sokol Saratov
1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0
w
|
23/02
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
d
|
25/11
FC Sokol Saratov
1
FC Urozhay Krasnodar
3
l
|
11/02
FC Khimki
1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
d
|
05/11
FC Tyumen
2
FC Sokol Saratov
0
l
|
05/02
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC Fakel Voronezh
1
d
|
25/11
FC Arsenal Tula
2
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0
l
|
|
18/11
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2
d
|
|
12/11
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC Alania-d Vladikavkaz
1
d
|
|
06/11
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
w
|
|
28/10
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0
l
|
|
22/10
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2
FC Khimki
2
d
|
|
Le coup d'envoi sera donné à 18:09 le 27 juillet 2024 pour un match crucial dans FNL.
19:00 sam. 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Toutes les cotes | |
19:00 sam. 27/07/2024
Sam Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Toutes les cotes | |
19:15 sam. 27/07/2024
Preston Parsons vs Oban Elliott |
Toutes les cotes | |
19:15 sam. 27/07/2024
Sean Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Toutes les cotes | |
20:00 sam. 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Toutes les cotes | |
20:00 sam. 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Toutes les cotes | |
21:00 sam. 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Toutes les cotes | |
21:00 sam. 27/07/2024
Uruguay vs Scotland |
Toutes les cotes | |
21:07 sam. 27/07/2024
Texas Rangers vs Toronto Blue Jays |
Toutes les cotes | |
21:30 sam. 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Toutes les cotes |