03/08
Everton de Vina del Mar
1
O'Higgins FC
1
d
|
17/08
CSD Colo-Colo
2
CD Coquimbo Unido
0
w
|
27/07
Everton de Vina del Mar
1
Deportes Iquique
1
d
|
14/08
CSD Colo-Colo
1
Club Deportivo Popular Junior FC SA
0
w
|
21/07
Club Deportivo Palestino
1
Everton de Vina del Mar
4
w
|
27/07
CSD Colo-Colo
2
O'Higgins FC
1
w
|
14/07
Club Universidad de Chile
5
Everton de Vina del Mar
3
l
|
21/07
CSD Colo-Colo
2
Union Espanola
1
w
|
07/07
Everton de Vina del Mar
2
Club Universidad de Chile
1
w
|
13/07
CSD Colo-Colo
1
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
w
|
30/06
Everton de Vina del Mar
3
Deportes Melipilla
1
w
|
07/07
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
CSD Colo-Colo
1
d
|
23/06
Deportes Melipilla
2
Everton de Vina del Mar
1
l
|
30/06
CSD Colo-Colo
3
O'Higgins FC
1
w
|
02/06
Everton de Vina del Mar
1
Club Universidad de Chile
2
l
|
23/06
O'Higgins FC
2
CSD Colo-Colo
2
d
|
25/05
Huachipato
1
Everton de Vina del Mar
0
l
|
30/05
Cerro Porteno
1
CSD Colo-Colo
1
d
|
18/05
Everton de Vina del Mar
1
Deportes Copiapo
0
w
|
19/05
CSD Colo-Colo
2
Club Deportivo Palestino
0
w
|
12/05
Everton de Vina del Mar
3
CD Cobresal
3
d
|
16/05
Alianza Lima
1
CSD Colo-Colo
1
d
|
05/05
Club de Deportes Cobreloa
1
Everton de Vina del Mar
2
w
|
12/05
Audax Italiano
1
CSD Colo-Colo
4
w
|
28/04
Everton de Vina del Mar
1
CD Coquimbo Unido
2
l
|
04/05
CD Cobresal
2
CSD Colo-Colo
2
d
|
13/04
Union Espanola
4
Everton de Vina del Mar
2
l
|
29/04
CSD Colo-Colo
3
Union La Calera
1
w
|
07/04
Everton de Vina del Mar
2
Audax Italiano
0
w
|
10/04
Fluminense FC RJ
2
CSD Colo-Colo
1
l
|
30/03
CSD Colo-Colo
4
Everton de Vina del Mar
1
l
|
06/04
Nublense
3
CSD Colo-Colo
0
l
|
16/03
Everton de Vina del Mar
3
Nublense
2
w
|
04/04
CSD Colo-Colo
1
Cerro Porteno
0
w
|
11/03
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
2
Everton de Vina del Mar
4
w
|
30/03
CSD Colo-Colo
4
Everton de Vina del Mar
1
w
|
02/03
O'Higgins FC
2
Everton de Vina del Mar
1
l
|
14/03
CSD Colo-Colo
2
Sportivo Trinidense
1
w
|
25/02
Deportes Iquique
1
Everton de Vina del Mar
1
d
|
|
01/02
Everton de Vina del Mar
1
CSD Independiente del Valle
2
l
|
|
Le coup d'envoi de ce match épique Première Division sera donné à 21:00 le dimanche, 25 août 2024.
01:28 dim. 18/08/2024
FC Bayern Munich [AI] vs Partizan Belgrade [AI] |
Toutes les cotes | |
01:30 dim. 18/08/2024
Tom Nolan vs Alex Reyes |
Toutes les cotes | |
01:58 dim. 18/08/2024
Budućnost Voli Podgorica [AI] vs Crvena Zvezda [AI] |
Toutes les cotes | |
02:00 dim. 18/08/2024
Jack Jenkins vs Herbert Burns |
Toutes les cotes | |
02:30 dim. 18/08/2024
Osleys Iglesias vs Sena Agbeko |
Toutes les cotes | |
02:40 dim. 18/08/2024
Luana Santos vs Casey O'Neill |
Toutes les cotes | |
03:10 dim. 18/08/2024
Josh Culibao vs Ricardo Ramos |
Toutes les cotes | |
03:38 dim. 18/08/2024
Atlanta Braves vs Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim |
Toutes les cotes | |
03:40 dim. 18/08/2024
Junior Tafa vs Valter Walker |
Toutes les cotes | |
04:10 dim. 18/08/2024
Carlos Prates vs Jingliang Li |
Toutes les cotes |