26/07
Bray Wanderers FC
2
Wexford Youths FC
1
w
|
14/07
University College Dublin AFC
2
Salford City FC
2
d
|
28/06
Cork City FC
1
Bray Wanderers FC
0
l
|
04/07
University College Dublin AFC
1
Athlone Town FC
2
l
|
13/06
Bray Wanderers FC
1
Athlone Town FC
0
w
|
28/06
Cobh Ramblers FC
2
University College Dublin AFC
2
d
|
03/06
Bray Wanderers FC
3
Cobh Ramblers FC
1
w
|
13/06
Finn Harps FC
1
University College Dublin AFC
1
d
|
24/05
Wexford Youths FC
1
Bray Wanderers FC
2
w
|
24/05
Athlone Town FC
2
University College Dublin AFC
2
d
|
17/05
Bray Wanderers FC
1
Cork City FC
3
l
|
17/05
University College Dublin AFC
3
Finn Harps FC
3
d
|
10/05
Athlone Town FC
2
Bray Wanderers FC
1
l
|
06/05
University College Dublin AFC
1
Cobh Ramblers FC
2
l
|
06/05
Bray Wanderers FC
1
Finn Harps FC
0
w
|
03/05
University College Dublin AFC
1
Longford Town FC
0
w
|
03/05
Cobh Ramblers FC
2
Bray Wanderers FC
1
l
|
19/04
Wexford Youths FC
2
University College Dublin AFC
3
w
|
05/04
Bray Wanderers FC
3
Athlone Town FC
0
w
|
05/04
Finn Harps FC
1
University College Dublin AFC
1
d
|
01/04
Finn Harps FC
2
Bray Wanderers FC
0
l
|
29/03
Longford Town FC
1
University College Dublin AFC
2
w
|
29/03
Bray Wanderers FC
2
Cobh Ramblers FC
2
d
|
22/03
Cobh Ramblers FC
1
University College Dublin AFC
2
w
|
25/03
Bray Wanderers FC
1
Longford Town FC
1
d
|
15/03
University College Dublin AFC
3
Athlone Town FC
0
w
|
22/03
Bray Wanderers FC
3
Wexford Youths FC
4
l
|
08/03
University College Dublin AFC
1
Wexford Youths FC
2
l
|
15/03
Cork City FC
2
Bray Wanderers FC
0
l
|
01/03
Cork City FC
1
University College Dublin AFC
0
l
|
16/02
Bray Wanderers FC
1
University College Dublin AFC
2
l
|
16/02
Bray Wanderers FC
1
University College Dublin AFC
2
w
|
09/02
Drogheda United FC
2
Bray Wanderers FC
1
l
|
03/02
University College Dublin AFC
1
St Patricks Athletic FC
3
l
|
05/02
Bray Wanderers FC
2
Shelbourne FC
0
w
|
20/01
St Mochtas FC
3
University College Dublin AFC
0
l
|
31/01
Bray Wanderers FC
1
Wexford Youths FC
0
w
|
03/11
University College Dublin AFC
1
Dundalk FC
5
l
|
27/10
Shelbourne FC
3
University College Dublin AFC
2
l
|
|
Le coup d'envoi de ce match épique 1ère Division sera donné à 20:45 le vendredi, 9 août 2024.
20:25 sam. 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Toutes les cotes | |
21:00 sam. 27/07/2024
Uruguay vs Scotland |
Toutes les cotes | |
21:15 sam. 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Toutes les cotes | |
21:30 sam. 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Toutes les cotes | |
21:50 sam. 27/07/2024
Fallon Sherrock vs Stuart Kellett |
Toutes les cotes | |
22:00 sam. 27/07/2024
Samantha Worthington vs Edina Kiss |
Toutes les cotes | |
22:00 sam. 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Toutes les cotes | |
22:05 sam. 27/07/2024
San Diego Padres vs Baltimore Orioles |
Toutes les cotes | |
22:10 sam. 27/07/2024
Cincinnati Reds vs Tampa Bay Rays |
Toutes les cotes | |
22:30 sam. 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Toutes les cotes |