Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Liga
|
||||
16/03/2024
|
FK Teplice
|
1 - 1
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
d
|
02/03/2024
|
MFK Karvina
|
1 - 3
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
w
|
25/02/2024
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
1 - 3
|
AC Sparta Prague
|
l
|
18/02/2024
|
FC Fastav Zlin
|
2 - 1
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
l
|
10/02/2024
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
1 - 2
|
FC Pardubice
|
l
|
09/12/2023
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
5 - 2
|
Bohemians 1905
|
w
|
02/12/2023
|
SK Sigma Olomouc
|
1 - 1
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
d
|
26/11/2023
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
2 - 0
|
FC Banik Ostrava
|
w
|
12/11/2023
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
1 - 4
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
w
|
28/10/2023
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
1 - 1
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
d
|
21/10/2023
|
SK Slavia Praha
|
2 - 0
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
l
|
07/10/2023
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
2 - 0
|
FK Teplice
|
w
|
30/09/2023
|
FK Jablonec
|
2 - 0
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
l
|
23/09/2023
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
2 - 0
|
MFK Karvina
|
w
|
17/09/2023
|
AC Sparta Prague
|
5 - 0
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
l
|
02/09/2023
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
1 - 0
|
FC Fastav Zlin
|
w
|
19/08/2023
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
2 - 2
|
FC Mlada Boleslav
|
d
|
Czech Cup
|
||||
27/09/2023
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
3 - 4
|
FK Dukla Praha
|
l
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
02/02/2024
|
FK Buducnost Podgorica
|
1 - 2
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
w
|
18/01/2024
|
SK Rapid Wien
|
2 - 1
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
l
|
14/01/2024
|
CS Universitatea Craiova
|
1 - 1
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
d
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
27
Marko Kvasina
|
F
|
27
|
AUT
|
17
Ondřej Mihálik
|
F
|
26
|
CZE
|
22
Rigino Cicilia
|
F
|
29
|
CUW
|
9
Filip Vecheta
|
F
|
21
|
CZE
|
18
Seung-bin Kim
|
M
|
23
|
KOR
|
99
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy
|
M
|
27
|
EST
|
10
Michal Trávník
|
M
|
29
|
CZE
|
20
Marek Havlík
|
M
|
28
|
CZE
|
11
Milan Petržela
|
M
|
40
|
CZE
|
7
Daniel Holzer
|
M
|
28
|
CZE
|
13
Michal Kohút
|
M
|
23
|
CZE
|
15
Patrik Blahút
|
M
|
26
|
SVK
|
24
Pavel Juroska
|
M
|
22
|
CZE
|
14
Merchas Doski
|
D
|
24
|
IRQ
|
19
Jan Kalabiška
|
D
|
37
|
CZE
|
3
Michal Kadlec
|
D
|
39
|
CZE
|
5
Tomáš Břečka
|
D
|
29
|
CZE
|
23
Petr Reinberk
|
D
|
34
|
CZE
|
6
Stanislav Hofmann
|
D
|
33
|
CZE
|
28
Vlastimil Danicek
|
D
|
32
|
CZE
|
2
Abuchi Onuoha
|
D
|
20
|
NGA
|
8
Ales Koci
|
D
|
22
|
SVK
|
21
Daniel Holasek
|
D
|
19
|
CZE
|
29
Milan Heča
|
G
|
33
|
CZE
|
30
Tomáš Fryšták
|
G
|
36
|
CZE
|
31
Urban Alexandr
|
G
|
19
|
CZE
|