17/08
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
1
Hapoel Eran Hadera FC
2
l
|
31/08
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
0
w
|
11/08
Maccabi Bney Reine
2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
0
l
|
24/08
Maccabi Haifa FC
4
Ironi Tiberias FC
0
l
|
07/08
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
2
Bnei Sakhnin FC
1
w
|
18/08
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
2
Ironi Tiberias FC
3
w
|
04/08
Hapoel Haifa FC
1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
1
d
|
11/08
Bnei Sakhnin FC
2
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
l
|
01/08
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
1
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
d
|
07/08
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
Hapoel Haifa FC
1
d
|
24/05
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
4
w
|
01/08
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
1
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
d
|
17/05
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
5
Maccabi Herzliya FC
0
w
|
28/07
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
Maccabi Bney Reine
0
w
|
07/05
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
2
Ironi Tiberias FC
0
w
|
24/05
Maccabi Herzliya FC
1
Ironi Tiberias FC
4
w
|
12/03
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
0
l
|
17/05
Ironi Tiberias FC
4
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
w
|
29/02
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
1
w
|
10/05
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
0
w
|
12/02
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1
d
|
07/05
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
2
Ironi Tiberias FC
0
l
|
09/02
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
2
w
|
03/05
Ironi Tiberias FC
2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0
w
|
19/04
Ironi Tiberias FC
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
1
w
|
|
12/04
Ironi Tiberias FC
2
Maccabi Herzliya FC
2
d
|
|
12/03
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
0
w
|
|
08/03
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
1
d
|
|
28/02
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
1
Ironi Tiberias FC
0
l
|
|
16/02
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
d
|
|
06/02
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Ironi Tiberias FC
3
w
|
|
02/02
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
2
l
|
|
12/01
Ironi Tiberias FC
1
Hapoel Acre FC
1
d
|
|
The action for this epic Liga Premier contest gets underway at 19:00 on sábado, 14 septiembre 2024.
22:15 sáb 31/08/2024
South Carolina Gamecocks vs Old Dominion Monarchs |
Todas quotas | |
22:20 sáb 31/08/2024
Stephen Bunting vs Peter Wright |
Todas quotas | |
22:50 sáb 31/08/2024
Luke Littler vs Dylan Slevin |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 31/08/2024
California Golden Bears vs UC Davis Aggies football |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 31/08/2024
Fabian Rojo vs Alejandro Frias Rodriguez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 31/08/2024
South Alabama Jaguars vs North Texas Mean Green |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 1/09/2024
Florida A&M Rattlers football vs South Carolina State Bulldogs football |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 1/09/2024
Virginia Cavaliers vs Richmond Spiders football |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 1/09/2024
Mississippi State Bulldogs vs Eastern Kentucky Colonels |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 1/09/2024
Sacred Heart Pioneers football vs Delaware State Hornets |
Todas quotas |