24/08
CSD Macara
3
CD Cuenca
1
l
|
11/08
CD El Nacional
1
CSD Macara
3
l
|
18/08
CD Cuenca
1
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
2
l
|
01/06
CD Tecnico Universitario
1
CD El Nacional
2
w
|
10/08
CD Cuenca
1
Orense SC
2
l
|
26/05
CD El Nacional
1
Mushuc Runa SC
0
w
|
22/07
Manta FC
1
CD Cuenca
3
w
|
12/05
CD El Nacional
1
CSD Independiente del Valle
2
l
|
03/06
CD Cuenca
2
LDU Quito
2
d
|
30/04
CD El Nacional
1
Delfin SC
0
w
|
18/05
CD Cuenca
5
Imbabura SC
2
w
|
19/04
Barcelona SC
1
CD El Nacional
0
l
|
05/05
CSD Independiente del Valle
1
CD Cuenca
0
l
|
14/04
CD El Nacional
2
Imbabura SC
0
w
|
27/04
CD Cuenca
5
Mushuc Runa SC
0
w
|
06/04
CD El Nacional
1
LDU Quito
2
l
|
18/04
CD Tecnico Universitario
2
CD Cuenca
1
l
|
24/03
CD El Nacional
2
CD Cuenca
1
w
|
13/04
CD Cuenca
3
SD Aucas
3
d
|
21/03
SD Aucas
3
CD El Nacional
4
w
|
07/04
Barcelona SC
4
CD Cuenca
0
l
|
09/03
CSD Macara
1
CD El Nacional
0
l
|
24/03
CD El Nacional
2
CD Cuenca
1
l
|
03/03
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
3
CD El Nacional
0
l
|
20/03
CD Cuenca
1
CSD Macara
1
d
|
22/02
Sportivo Trinidense
1
CD El Nacional
1
d
|
17/03
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
3
CD Cuenca
3
d
|
02/12
CD El Nacional
2
CSD Independiente del Valle
1
w
|
10/03
Orense SC
1
CD Cuenca
1
d
|
26/11
CD Cuenca
1
CD El Nacional
0
l
|
07/03
CD Cuenca
2
Delfin SC
5
l
|
12/11
CD El Nacional
4
Gualaceo SC
2
w
|
03/03
CD Cuenca
1
CS Emelec
2
l
|
06/11
Barcelona SC
3
CD El Nacional
2
l
|
04/12
CS Emelec
2
CD Cuenca
1
l
|
31/10
CD El Nacional
2
CD River Plate
0
w
|
26/11
CD Cuenca
1
CD El Nacional
0
w
|
21/10
Orense SC
1
CD El Nacional
1
d
|
28/10
CSD Independiente del Valle
2
CD Cuenca
0
l
|
08/10
CD El Nacional
2
Mushuc Runa SC
0
w
|
21/10
Mushuc Runa SC
1
CD Cuenca
1
d
|
|
07/10
CD Cuenca
2
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
4
l
|
|
30/09
Gualaceo SC
1
CD Cuenca
1
d
|
|
25/09
CD Cuenca
1
Barcelona SC
2
l
|
|
The action gets underway from 19:30 on the 31 agosto 2024 in an important tie in the Primera A.
El juego se jugará el 31 agosto 2024 con una hora 19:30 de inicio en el Primera A
21:30 sáb 31/08/2024
Florida Gators vs Miami Hurricanes |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 31/08/2024
Indiana Hoosiers vs FIU Panthers |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 31/08/2024
UTSA Roadrunners vs Kennesaw State Owls |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 31/08/2024
Northwestern Wildcats vs Miami RedHawks |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 31/08/2024
Syracuse Orange vs Ohio Bobcats |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 31/08/2024
UMass Minutemen vs Eastern Michigan Eagles |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 31/08/2024
Georgia Southern Eagles vs Boise State Broncos |
Todas quotas | |
22:10 sáb 31/08/2024
Stephen Bunting vs Peter Wright |
Todas quotas | |
22:15 sáb 31/08/2024
South Carolina Gamecocks vs Old Dominion Monarchs |
Todas quotas | |
22:40 sáb 31/08/2024
Luke Littler vs Dylan Slevin |
Todas quotas |