04/08
Strommen IF
1
Alta IF
0
l
|
03/08
Tromsdalen UIL
3
Strindheim IL
2
w
|
28/07
Alta IF
3
Follo FK
1
w
|
28/07
Gjovik FK
1
Tromsdalen UIL
2
w
|
19/07
Skeid Fotball
3
Alta IF
2
l
|
21/07
Tromsdalen UIL
4
IK Junkeren
2
w
|
16/06
Alta IF
6
IL Stjordals-Blink
1
w
|
22/06
Tromsdalen UIL
1
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1
d
|
09/06
Eidsvold TF
2
Alta IF
2
d
|
17/06
Valerenga 2
2
Tromsdalen UIL
3
w
|
02/06
Alta IF
1
Grorud IL
2
l
|
08/06
Tromsdalen UIL
4
Kjelsas Fotball
1
w
|
25/05
Strindheim IL
3
Alta IF
1
l
|
02/06
Follo FK
3
Tromsdalen UIL
1
l
|
20/05
Alta IF
5
IK Junkeren
0
w
|
26/05
Tromsdalen UIL
3
Strommen IF
2
w
|
12/05
Valerenga 2
2
Alta IF
4
w
|
16/05
Strindheim IL
4
Tromsdalen UIL
1
l
|
05/05
Alta IF
2
Strommen IF
2
d
|
11/05
Tromsdalen UIL
4
Gjovik FK
0
w
|
01/05
Alta IF
3
Stabaek
4
l
|
04/05
IL Stjordals-Blink
2
Tromsdalen UIL
3
w
|
28/04
Tromsdalen UIL
4
Alta IF
2
l
|
28/04
Tromsdalen UIL
4
Alta IF
2
w
|
21/04
Alta IF
1
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1
d
|
24/04
Tromsdalen UIL
3
Lyn Fotball
1
w
|
14/04
Follo FK
4
Alta IF
0
l
|
21/04
Grorud IL
4
Tromsdalen UIL
1
l
|
07/04
Alta IF
2
Kjelsas Fotball
2
d
|
13/04
Tromsdalen UIL
3
Eidsvold TF
0
w
|
03/03
Follo FK
2
Alta IF
1
l
|
10/04
FK Senja
1
Tromsdalen UIL
6
w
|
11/11
Alta IF
3
Tromsdalen UIL
1
w
|
06/04
Skeid Fotball
2
Tromsdalen UIL
2
d
|
04/11
Stromsgodset IF 2
2
Alta IF
3
w
|
23/02
Skeid Fotball
3
Tromsdalen UIL
0
l
|
29/10
Alta IF
1
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1
d
|
15/11
Lyn Fotball
1
Tromsdalen UIL
2
w
|
21/10
Gjovik FK
3
Alta IF
2
l
|
11/11
Alta IF
3
Tromsdalen UIL
1
l
|
09/10
Alta IF
7
SK Brann 2
1
w
|
29/10
Sotra SK
3
Tromsdalen UIL
1
l
|
30/09
IL Stjordals-Blink
4
Alta IF
2
l
|
08/10
Levanger FK
2
Tromsdalen UIL
2
d
|
24/09
Alta IF
3
Kvik Halden FK
0
w
|
01/10
Tromsdalen UIL
2
Kvik Halden FK
0
w
|
16/09
Strommen IF
1
Alta IF
0
l
|
25/09
Tromsdalen UIL
4
Stromsgodset IF 2
0
w
|
03/09
Alta IF
1
Baerum SK
1
d
|
17/09
IL Stjordals-Blink
1
Tromsdalen UIL
1
d
|
19/08
Alta IF
1
Sotra SK
1
d
|
02/09
Tromsdalen UIL
4
IK Junkeren
0
w
|
O pontapé inicial será em {data} às 08:00 em um jogo importante no torneio Divisão 2.
10:39 sáb. 10/08/2024
FC Bayern Munich [AI] vs Partizan Belgrade [AI] |
Todas as chances | |
11:00 sáb. 10/08/2024
Leeds Rhinos vs Wigan Warriors |
Todas as chances | |
11:09 sáb. 10/08/2024
Galatasaray Nef [AI] vs Real Madrid [AI] |
Todas as chances | |
14:05 sáb. 10/08/2024
New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers |
Todas as chances | |
16:00 sáb. 10/08/2024
Robbie Brown vs Jordan Ward |
Todas as chances | |
16:10 sáb. 10/08/2024
Marvin Van Velzen vs Chas Barstow |
Todas as chances | |
16:20 sáb. 10/08/2024
George Thorpe vs Conan Barbaru |
Todas as chances | |
16:30 sáb. 10/08/2024
Macaulay Bygraves vs Paul O'Sullivan |
Todas as chances | |
16:40 sáb. 10/08/2024
Luke Nevin vs Sahin Omer |
Todas as chances | |
16:50 sáb. 10/08/2024
Lee Browne vs Rob Boardman |
Todas as chances |