Jogos anteriores | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Primeira Liga de Futebol Profissional
|
||||
28/04/2024
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
1 - 0
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
w
|
13/04/2024
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
3 - 1
|
PFC Levski Sofia
|
w
|
08/04/2024
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1 - 0
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
l
|
04/04/2024
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
3 - 0
|
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
|
w
|
15/03/2024
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
2 - 1
|
PFC CSKA Sofia
|
w
|
09/03/2024
|
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
|
2 - 0
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
l
|
01/03/2024
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
2 - 1
|
POFC Botev Vratsa
|
w
|
24/02/2024
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
1 - 0
|
PFC CSKA Sofia
|
w
|
19/02/2024
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
3 - 1
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
l
|
09/12/2023
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
3 - 0
|
PFC Slavia Sofia
|
w
|
02/12/2023
|
FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
|
1 - 2
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
w
|
11/11/2023
|
PFC Hebar Pazardzhik
|
1 - 1
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
d
|
26/10/2023
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
2 - 1
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
w
|
22/10/2023
|
PFC Levski Sofia
|
1 - 0
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
l
|
07/10/2023
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
2 - 2
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
d
|
26/09/2023
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
1 - 0
|
PFC Botev Plovdiv
|
w
|
22/09/2023
|
PFC CSKA Sofia
|
1 - 1
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
d
|
Copa da Bulgária
|
||||
31/10/2023
|
Litex Lovech
|
1 - 0
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
l
|
Jogos amistosos de clubes
|
||||
07/02/2024
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
1 - 0
|
FC Chernomorets Balchik
|
w
|
30/01/2024
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
2 - 2
|
SC Dnipro-1
|
d
|
24/01/2024
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
1 - 0
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
l
|
17/01/2024
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
2 - 0
|
PSFC Chernomorets Burgas
|
w
|
13/01/2024
|
SSC Farul Constanta
|
2 - 0
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
l
|
Jogadores | Posição | Idade | Nacionalidade |
---|---|---|---|
9
Atanas Iliev
|
F
|
29
|
BGR
|
39
Nikolay Zlatev
|
F
|
19
|
BGR
|
86
Ismail Isa
|
F
|
34
|
BGR
|
99
Weslen Junior
|
F
|
24
|
BRA
|
7
Breno Teixeira
|
F
|
21
|
BRA
|
33
Michael
|
F
|
28
|
BRA
|
11
Ilian Iliev
|
M
|
24
|
BGR
|
5
Pablo Alvarez
|
M
|
27
|
ESP
|
10
Mazire Soula
|
M
|
25
|
FRA
|
71
Vasil Panayotov
|
M
|
33
|
BGR
|
16
Andreas Calcan
|
M
|
30
|
ROU
|
23
Edgar Pacheco
|
M
|
23
|
PRT
|
27
Daniel Dimov
|
M
|
35
|
BGR
|
37
Berk Beyhan
|
M
|
19
|
BGR
|
19
Aleksandar Veselinski
|
M
|
18
|
BGR
|
17
Martin Milushev
|
M
|
22
|
BGR
|
6
Viktor Popov
|
D
|
24
|
BGR
|
3
Zhivko Atanasov
|
D
|
33
|
BGR
|
28
Vlatko Drobarov
|
D
|
31
|
MKD
|
4
Rosen Stefanov
|
D
|
21
|
BGR
|
2
Tsvetomir Panov
|
D
|
35
|
BGR
|
32
Martin Dichev
|
D
|
23
|
BGR
|
15
Dani Martín
|
D
|
26
|
ESP
|
25
Ivan Dyulgerov
|
G
|
24
|
BGR
|
84
Hristiyan Slavkov
|
G
|
21
|
BGR
|