13/04
NorthEast United FC
3
Delhi Dynamos FC
0
w
|
|
09/04
Chennaiyin FC
2
NorthEast United FC
1
l
|
|
06/04
NorthEast United FC
2
Kerala Blasters FC
0
w
|
|
12/03
Mumbai City FC
4
NorthEast United FC
1
l
|
|
04/03
Hyderabad FC
2
NorthEast United FC
2
d
|
|
10/02
NorthEast United FC
3
East Bengal FC
2
w
|
|
31/01
Jamshedpur FC
1
NorthEast United FC
1
d
|
|
20/01
Kerala Blasters FC
1
NorthEast United FC
4
w
|
|
15/01
NorthEast United FC
2
Shillong Lajong FC
1
w
|
|
10/01
NorthEast United FC
1
Jamshedpur FC
2
l
|
|
29/12
NorthEast United FC
1
FC Goa
1
d
|
|
24/12
Bengaluru FC
1
NorthEast United FC
1
d
|
|
10/12
NorthEast United FC
1
Hyderabad FC
1
d
|
|
04/12
East Bengal FC
5
NorthEast United FC
0
l
|
|
26/11
NorthEast United FC
1
Bengaluru FC
1
d
|
|
03/11
Delhi Dynamos FC
1
NorthEast United FC
0
l
|
|
26/10
NorthEast United FC
2
Jamshedpur FC
1
w
|
|
21/10
Kerala Blasters FC
1
NorthEast United FC
1
d
|
|
06/10
Minerva Punjab FC
1
NorthEast United FC
1
d
|
|
29/09
NorthEast United FC
3
Chennaiyin FC
0
w
|
|
24/09
NorthEast United FC
1
Mumbai City FC
2
l
|
|
29/08
NorthEast United FC
5
East Bengal FC
7
l
|
|
O torneio superimportante Copa Durand ocorre em sexta-feira, 16 agosto 2024. Ele começa às 10:30!
12:30 sex. 16/08/2024
Vladimir Shirokov vs Denis Oleynikov |
Todas as chances | |
12:38 sex. 16/08/2024
Zalgiris Kaunas [AI] vs Maccabi Tel Aviv [AI] |
Todas as chances | |
13:08 sex. 16/08/2024
FC Barcelona [AI] vs Olimpia Milano [AI] |
Todas as chances | |
18:40 sex. 16/08/2024
Gary Stone vs Kurt Parry |
Todas as chances | |
19:15 sex. 16/08/2024
Kurt Parry vs Keelan Kay |
Todas as chances | |
19:20 sex. 16/08/2024
Ararat Petrosyan vs Jon Mirzoyan |
Todas as chances | |
19:20 sex. 16/08/2024
Samvel Parsadanyan vs Hayk Kujoyan |
Todas as chances | |
20:00 sex. 16/08/2024
Hayk Kujoyan vs Ararat Petrosyan |
Todas as chances | |
20:00 sex. 16/08/2024
Samvel Parsadanyan vs Jon Mirzoyan |
Todas as chances | |
20:05 sex. 16/08/2024
Keelan Kay vs Gary Stone |
Todas as chances |