Jogos anteriores | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Primeira Divisão
|
||||
12/05/2024
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
2 - 0
|
FCB Magpies
|
w
|
04/05/2024
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
1 - 2
|
Europa Point FC
|
l
|
30/04/2024
|
Lincoln City
|
5 - 1
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
l
|
26/04/2024
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
2 - 2
|
Manchester 62 FC
|
d
|
14/04/2024
|
St Joseph's FC
|
1 - 2
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
w
|
30/03/2024
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
1 - 0
|
College 1975 FC
|
w
|
09/03/2024
|
Europa FC
|
3 - 1
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
l
|
02/03/2024
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
2 - 2
|
Lions Gibraltar FC
|
d
|
23/02/2024
|
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
l
|
09/02/2024
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
2 - 0
|
Manchester 62 FC
|
w
|
03/02/2024
|
Europa Point FC
|
1 - 1
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
d
|
27/01/2024
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
5 - 1
|
Glacis United FC
|
w
|
21/01/2024
|
FCB Magpies
|
3 - 1
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
l
|
16/01/2024
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
1 - 1
|
St Joseph's FC
|
d
|
09/01/2024
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
1 - 1
|
Lynx FC
|
d
|
17/12/2023
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
1 - 1
|
St Joseph's FC
|
d
|
09/12/2023
|
College 1975 FC
|
1 - 3
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
w
|
02/12/2023
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
1 - 0
|
Europa FC
|
w
|
20/10/2023
|
Manchester 62 FC
|
1 - 2
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
w
|
07/10/2023
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
3 - 1
|
Europa Point FC
|
w
|
30/09/2023
|
Lynx FC
|
2 - 1
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
l
|
24/09/2023
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
2 - 4
|
FCB Magpies
|
l
|
17/09/2023
|
Glacis United FC
|
2 - 1
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
l
|
22/04/2023
|
College 1975 FC
|
2 - 3
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
w
|
Copa do Rock
|
||||
27/02/2024
|
St Joseph's FC
|
3 - 0
|
Mons Calpe SC
|
l
|
Jogadores | Posição | Idade | Nacionalidade |
---|---|---|---|
18
John Paul Duarte
|
F
|
37
|
GIB
|
43
Jesús Ayala
|
F
|
30
|
ESP
|
Robert Montovio
|
F
|
40
|
GIB
|
Antonio Manuel Sánchez
|
F
|
33
|
ESP
|
15
Jeremy Perera
|
M
|
18
|
GIB
|
Jaron Vinet
|
M
|
26
|
GIB
|
Leon Clinton
|
M
|
26
|
GIB
|
Sykes Garro
|
M
|
31
|
GIB
|
Max Cottrell
|
M
|
24
|
GIB
|
3
Kenneth Chipolina
|
D
|
30
|
GIB
|
Esteban Montes Enrique
|
D
|
36
|
ESP
|
33
Ethan Llambias
|
D
|
23
|
GIB
|
Ryan Dean
|
D
|
26
|
GIB
|
21:47 dom. 25/08/2024
FC Barcelona [AI] vs Olimpia Milano [AI] |
Todas as chances | |
22:00 dom. 25/08/2024
Ruslan Tyunis vs Roman Kharitonenko |
Todas as chances | |
22:17 dom. 25/08/2024
Budućnost Voli Podgorica [AI] vs Crvena Zvezda [AI] |
Todas as chances | |
23:30 dom. 25/08/2024
Malaysia vs Hong Kong |
Todas as chances | |
02:00 seg. 26/08/2024
Mnatsakan Ghazaryan vs Gevorg Abrahamyan |
Todas as chances | |
02:20 seg. 26/08/2024
Narek Stepanyan vs Davit Mirzoyan |
Todas as chances | |
02:20 seg. 26/08/2024
Harutyun Harutyunyan vs Varuzhan Baghdasaryan |
Todas as chances | |
02:40 seg. 26/08/2024
Avet Vasilyan vs Davit Ghotanyan |
Todas as chances | |
03:20 seg. 26/08/2024
Avet Vasilyan vs Gevorg Abrahamyan |
Todas as chances | |
03:40 seg. 26/08/2024
Mnatsakan Ghazaryan vs Narek Stepanyan |
Todas as chances |