25/08
MSK Spisske Podhradie
2
Slavia TU Kosice
5
l
|
31/08
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
1
MFK Snina
0
w
|
17/08
Partizan Bardejov
3
MSK Spisske Podhradie
1
l
|
17/08
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
2
MSK Namestovo
2
d
|
07/08
SK Olympia Bobrov
6
MSK Spisske Podhradie
3
l
|
10/08
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
1
Slavia TU Kosice
1
d
|
04/08
FTC Filakovo
2
MSK Spisske Podhradie
1
l
|
03/08
Partizan Bardejov
1
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
3
w
|
08/06
MSK Spisske Podhradie
3
Partizan Bardejov
1
w
|
06/07
Slavia TU Kosice
3
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
1
l
|
01/06
MFK Goral Stara Lubovna
2
MSK Spisske Podhradie
1
l
|
08/06
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
5
SK Novohrad Lucenec
2
w
|
12/05
MSK Spisske Podhradie
2
MSK Namestovo
2
d
|
25/05
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
3
FTC Filakovo
0
w
|
04/05
SK Novohrad Lucenec
2
MSK Spisske Podhradie
2
d
|
19/05
1. FK Svidnik
1
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
2
w
|
07/04
FTC Filakovo
1
MSK Spisske Podhradie
0
l
|
11/05
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
1
Slavia TU Kosice
2
l
|
24/03
1. FK Svidnik
1
MSK Spisske Podhradie
3
w
|
27/04
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
2
MSK Tesla Stropkov
3
l
|
10/03
Slavia TU Kosice
2
MSK Spisske Podhradie
1
l
|
20/04
MSK Namestovo
2
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
1
l
|
03/03
MSK Spisske Podhradie
3
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
2
w
|
07/04
MFK Snina
2
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
1
l
|
11/11
Partizan Bardejov
1
MSK Spisske Podhradie
1
d
|
23/03
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
3
SK Odeva Lipany
3
d
|
05/11
MSK Spisske Podhradie
3
MFK Goral Stara Lubovna
3
d
|
17/03
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
1
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
2
w
|
29/10
MSK Tesla Stropkov
1
MSK Spisske Podhradie
0
l
|
09/03
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
3
MFK Goral Stara Lubovna
1
w
|
18/10
MFK Snina
1
MSK Spisske Podhradie
1
d
|
24/02
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
3
FK Slavoj Trebisov
2
w
|
14/10
MSK Namestovo
3
MSK Spisske Podhradie
2
l
|
11/11
SK Novohrad Lucenec
2
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
0
l
|
27/09
MSK Spisske Podhradie
2
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
4
l
|
04/11
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
3
TJ Banik Kalinovo
1
w
|
24/09
MSK Spisske Podhradie
4
TJ Banik Kalinovo
2
w
|
29/10
FTC Filakovo
2
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
1
l
|
10/09
MSK Spisske Podhradie
1
FTC Filakovo
1
d
|
21/10
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
3
1. FK Svidnik
3
d
|
02/09
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
7
MSK Spisske Podhradie
1
l
|
15/10
Slavia TU Kosice
1
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
1
d
|
A partida será disputada em {data} às 11:00 no torneio 3. Liga.