Jogos anteriores | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Copa da Chéquia
|
||||
20/08/2024
|
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
2 - 0
|
FK Kolin
|
l
|
11/10/2023
|
FK Kolin
|
1 - 7
|
Bohemians 1905
|
l
|
LFC
|
||||
10/08/2024
|
TJ Sokol Zivanice
|
1 - 1
|
FK Kolin
|
d
|
29/05/2024
|
FK Kolin
|
3 - 0
|
SK Sokol Brozany
|
w
|
25/05/2024
|
FK Kolin
|
3 - 3
|
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
d
|
17/05/2024
|
FK Usti nad Labem
|
4 - 1
|
FK Kolin
|
l
|
11/05/2024
|
FK Kolin
|
5 - 0
|
FC Slovan Liberec U21
|
w
|
05/05/2024
|
TJ Sokol Zapy
|
3 - 0
|
FK Kolin
|
l
|
27/04/2024
|
FK Kolin
|
2 - 0
|
Hradec Kralove B
|
w
|
20/04/2024
|
FK Prepere
|
2 - 0
|
FK Kolin
|
l
|
13/04/2024
|
FK Kolin
|
1 - 0
|
Mlada Boleslav B
|
w
|
06/04/2024
|
FC Slovan Velvary
|
1 - 1
|
FK Kolin
|
d
|
29/03/2024
|
FK Kolin
|
1 - 0
|
FK Jablonec B
|
w
|
24/03/2024
|
FK Teplice B
|
2 - 1
|
FK Kolin
|
l
|
16/03/2024
|
FK Kolin
|
2 - 1
|
FK Banik Sous
|
w
|
09/03/2024
|
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
1 - 1
|
FK Kolin
|
d
|
02/03/2024
|
FK Kolin
|
1 - 4
|
TJ Sokol Zivanice
|
l
|
11/11/2023
|
SK Sokol Brozany
|
4 - 2
|
FK Kolin
|
l
|
04/11/2023
|
FK Kolin
|
1 - 1
|
FK Pardubice B
|
d
|
29/10/2023
|
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
3 - 3
|
FK Kolin
|
d
|
21/10/2023
|
FK Kolin
|
3 - 2
|
FK Usti nad Labem
|
w
|
Jogos amistosos de clubes
|
||||
03/02/2024
|
FK Kolin
|
1 - 1
|
SK Benatky nad Jizerou
|
d
|
20/01/2024
|
SK Kladno
|
5 - 1
|
FK Kolin
|
l
|
Jogadores | Posição | Idade | Nacionalidade |
---|---|---|---|
8
Dominik Vesely
|
F
|
29
|
CZE
|
23
Jan Nikodem
|
F
|
26
|
CZE
|
Daniel Jaros
|
F
|
24
|
CZE
|
3
Pavel Capek
|
M
|
32
|
CZE
|
12
Jiri Hudec
|
M
|
21
|
CZE
|
Jakub Trýzna
|
M
|
31
|
CZE
|
Marek Soukup
|
M
|
19
|
CZE
|
Danyil Drobnyi
|
M
|
18
|
UKR
|
Michal Snizek
|
M
|
22
|
CZE
|
48
David Beranek
|
D
|
20
|
CZE
|
David Snajdr
|
D
|
24
|
CZE
|
9
Denis Pelyak
|
D
|
28
|
UKR
|
Ondrej Sobeslav
|
D
|
33
|
CZE
|
Matous Spevak
|
D
|
24
|
CZE
|
Ondrej Kopecky
|
D
|
19
|
CZE
|
6
Frantisek Hakl
|
D
|
34
|
CZE
|
Jakub Tuma
|
G
|
22
|
CZE
|
21:29 sáb. 24/08/2024
FC Bayern Munich [AI] vs Partizan Belgrade [AI] |
Todas as chances | |
21:30 sáb. 24/08/2024
Viacheslav Borshchev vs James Llontop |
Todas as chances | |
21:59 sáb. 24/08/2024
Galatasaray Nef [AI] vs Real Madrid [AI] |
Todas as chances | |
22:00 sáb. 24/08/2024
Alan David Picasso Romero vs Azat Hovhannisyan |
Todas as chances | |
22:00 sáb. 24/08/2024
Jose Daniel Medina vs Zachary Reese |
Todas as chances | |
22:10 sáb. 24/08/2024
Zachary Reese vs Jose Daniel Medina |
Todas as chances | |
22:25 sáb. 24/08/2024
Alan Picasso Romero vs Azat Hovhannisyan |
Todas as chances | |
22:30 sáb. 24/08/2024
Buzukja Dennis vs Francis Marshall |
Todas as chances | |
22:45 sáb. 24/08/2024
Dennis Buzukja vs Francis Marshall |
Todas as chances | |
23:00 sáb. 24/08/2024
Nazarena Romero vs Paulette Valenzuela |
Todas as chances |