Jogos anteriores | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jogos amistosos de clubes
|
||||
10/07/2024
|
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
|
2 - 1
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
l
|
06/07/2024
|
FC Graffin Vlasim
|
2 - 3
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
w
|
25/06/2024
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
2 - 1
|
MFK Chrudim
|
w
|
22/06/2024
|
FK Dukla Praha
|
3 - 1
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
l
|
14/02/2024
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
4 - 1
|
FC Viktoria Plzen B
|
w
|
10/02/2024
|
FC Graffin Vlasim
|
4 - 3
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
l
|
03/02/2024
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
2 - 1
|
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
|
w
|
27/01/2024
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
3 - 2
|
1. FK Pribram
|
w
|
24/01/2024
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
1 - 0
|
1. SC Znojmo
|
w
|
20/01/2024
|
FC Pisek
|
1 - 4
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
w
|
13/01/2024
|
FC Mlada Boleslav
|
2 - 0
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
l
|
FNL
|
||||
12/05/2024
|
FC Graffin Vlasim
|
2 - 1
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
l
|
08/05/2024
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
2 - 1
|
SFC Opava
|
w
|
05/05/2024
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
1 - 0
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
l
|
27/04/2024
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
1 - 0
|
SK Lisen
|
w
|
20/04/2024
|
1. FK Pribram
|
1 - 1
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
d
|
17/04/2024
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
5 - 0
|
FC Viktoria Zizkov
|
w
|
13/04/2024
|
FC Prostejov
|
2 - 1
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
l
|
06/04/2024
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
4 - 1
|
FK Varnsdorf
|
w
|
30/03/2024
|
MFK Vyskov
|
2 - 2
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
d
|
16/03/2024
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
2 - 1
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
w
|
1.Liga
|
||||
02/06/2024
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
1 - 1
|
FC Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
|
d
|
30/05/2024
|
FC Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
|
2 - 1
|
FC Silon Taborsko
|
l
|
Jogadores | Posição | Idade | Nacionalidade |
---|---|---|---|
7
Jakub Šašinka
|
F
|
28
|
CZE
|
14
Jiri Splichal
|
F
|
18
|
CZE
|
69
John Alozie
|
F
|
21
|
NGA
|
9
Jan Mach
|
F
|
23
|
CZE
|
Tomas Drchal
|
F
|
19
|
CZE
|
26
Ngosa Sunzu
|
M
|
26
|
ZMB
|
20
Jakub Necas
|
M
|
29
|
CZE
|
23
Bojan Đorđic
|
M
|
30
|
BIH
|
22
Jiří Kateřiňák
|
M
|
28
|
CZE
|
16
David Skopec
|
M
|
29
|
CZE
|
8
Ondřej Bláha
|
M
|
27
|
CZE
|
25
Jakub Kopáček
|
M
|
22
|
CZE
|
19
Jakub Kopriva
|
M
|
26
|
CZE
|
15
Matous Varacka
|
M
|
23
|
CZE
|
24
Mamadou Kone
|
D
|
26
|
MLI
|
10
Petr Plachy
|
D
|
26
|
CZE
|
5
Pavel Novák
|
D
|
34
|
CZE
|
6
Lubos Tusjak
|
D
|
32
|
CZE
|
12
Martin Foltyn
|
D
|
30
|
CZE
|
4
Petr Heppner
|
D
|
27
|
CZE
|
21
Jakub Schindler
|
D
|
23
|
CZE
|
30
Martin Pastornicky
|
G
|
28
|
CZE
|
1
Daniel Kerl
|
G
|
23
|
CZE
|
14:30 sáb. 20/07/2024
Shabaz Masoud vs Marvin Solano |
Todas as chances | |
16:20 sáb. 20/07/2024
Solomon Dacres vs Michael Webster |
Todas as chances | |
15:00 sáb. 20/07/2024
Chingiz Natyrov vs Sergio Daniel Rosalez |
Todas as chances | |
15:30 sáb. 20/07/2024
Zach Parker vs Jack Arnfield |
Todas as chances | |
16:00 sáb. 20/07/2024
Ezra Taylor vs Carlos Alberto Lamela |
Todas as chances | |
16:00 sáb. 20/07/2024
Vladimir Mineev vs Magomed Ismailov |
Todas as chances | |
14:50 sáb. 20/07/2024
Owen Cooper vs Ekow Essuman |
Todas as chances | |
17:00 sáb. 20/07/2024
Chantelle Cameron vs Elhem Mekhaled |
Todas as chances | |
17:10 sáb. 20/07/2024
Andy Boulton vs Wesley Plaisier |
Todas as chances | |
17:30 sáb. 20/07/2024
Michael Warburton vs Aden Kirk |
Todas as chances |