Jogos anteriores | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Premiada
|
||||
20/04/2024
|
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
|
2 - 2
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
d
|
16/04/2024
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
3 - 1
|
FC Samtredia
|
w
|
08/04/2024
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
2 - 0
|
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
|
w
|
02/04/2024
|
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
|
3 - 0
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
l
|
29/03/2024
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
3 - 2
|
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
|
w
|
11/03/2024
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
1 - 0
|
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
|
w
|
07/03/2024
|
FC Gagra
|
1 - 3
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
w
|
01/03/2024
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
1 - 0
|
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
|
w
|
02/12/2023
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
2 - 2
|
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
|
d
|
28/11/2023
|
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
|
6 - 2
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
l
|
24/11/2023
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
3 - 0
|
FC Telavi
|
w
|
11/11/2023
|
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
|
3 - 2
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
l
|
03/11/2023
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
3 - 0
|
FC Gagra
|
w
|
28/10/2023
|
FC Samtredia
|
1 - 3
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
w
|
20/10/2023
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
1 - 1
|
FC Dila Gori
|
d
|
Copa
|
||||
06/12/2023
|
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
|
1 - 0
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
l
|
07/11/2023
|
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
|
1 - 3
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
w
|
Jogos amistosos de clubes
|
||||
14/02/2024
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
2 - 2
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
d
|
01/02/2024
|
Zaglebie Lubin
|
1 - 1
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
d
|
28/01/2024
|
KF Shkendija
|
2 - 0
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
l
|
24/01/2024
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
1 - 1
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
d
|
18/01/2024
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
1 - 1
|
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
|
d
|
Jogadores | Posição | Idade | Nacionalidade |
---|---|---|---|
8
Gabriel Ramos da Penha
|
F
|
28
|
BRA
|
Levan Kutalia
|
F
|
34
|
GEO
|
20
Giorgi Tsitaishvili
|
M
|
23
|
GEO
|
15
Edmund Arko-Mensah
|
M
|
22
|
GHA
|
7
Honore Gomis
|
M
|
28
|
SEN
|
19
Uerdi Mara
|
M
|
25
|
ALB
|
27
Paata Gudushauri
|
M
|
26
|
GEO
|
33
Vitinho
|
M
|
26
|
BRA
|
5
Alef
|
M
|
27
|
BRA
|
29
Jean Victor
|
M
|
29
|
BRA
|
9
David Mujiri
|
M
|
25
|
GEO
|
10
Tsotne Patsatsia
|
M
|
24
|
GEO
|
26
Giorgi Putkaradze
|
M
|
|
GEO
|
14
Levan Kharabadze
|
D
|
24
|
GEO
|
17
Vladimer Mamuchashvili
|
D
|
26
|
GEO
|
23
Mamuka Kobakhidze
|
D
|
31
|
GEO
|
3
Bojan Mlađović
|
D
|
28
|
SRB
|
21
Yevhenii Chahovets
|
D
|
25
|
UKR
|
2
Nikoloz Mali
|
D
|
25
|
GEO
|
25
Wanderson Silva
|
D
|
32
|
BRA
|
4
Luka Kapianidze
|
D
|
25
|
GEO
|
13
Luka Kharatishvili
|
G
|
21
|
GEO
|
30
Roin K'vaskhvadze
|
G
|
34
|
GEO
|
1
Mate Turmanidze
|
G
|
18
|
GEO
|