Jogos anteriores | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Primeiro B Nacional
|
||||
20/11/2023
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
2 - 0
|
Club Almirante Brown
|
w
|
07/11/2023
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
1 - 1
|
Quilmes Atletico Club
|
d
|
08/10/2023
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
1 - 1
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
d
|
02/10/2023
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
3 - 0
|
Aldosivi
|
w
|
24/09/2023
|
Racing de Cordoba
|
1 - 0
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
l
|
15/09/2023
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
1 - 0
|
Club Atletico Atlanta
|
w
|
Copa da Liga Profissional
|
||||
17/04/2024
|
Rosario Central
|
1 - 1
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
d
|
31/03/2024
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
2 - 1
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
l
|
15/03/2024
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
1 - 0
|
Club Atletico Independiente
|
w
|
11/03/2024
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
1 - 2
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
w
|
01/03/2024
|
Banfield
|
2 - 0
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
l
|
26/02/2024
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
1 - 1
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
d
|
19/02/2024
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
1 - 0
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
w
|
15/02/2024
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
1 - 2
|
CA Velez Sarsfield
|
l
|
31/01/2024
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
2 - 0
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
l
|
Copa Argentina
|
||||
07/02/2024
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
1 - 0
|
Comunicaciones
|
w
|
Jogadores | Posição | Idade | Nacionalidade |
---|---|---|---|
9
Jonathan Herrera
|
F
|
32
|
ARG
|
32
Nicolás Benegas
|
F
|
28
|
ARG
|
18
Samuel Portillo
|
F
|
30
|
PRY
|
33
Maximiliano Brito
|
F
|
32
|
URY
|
7
Mauro Ortíz
|
F
|
29
|
ARG
|
17
Gustavo Martin Fernandez
|
F
|
33
|
ARG
|
21
Ramon Gonzalez Herrero
|
F
|
22
|
ARG
|
25
William Machado
|
M
|
29
|
URY
|
8
Milton Celiz
|
M
|
31
|
ARG
|
16
Guillermo Pereira
|
M
|
30
|
ARG
|
20
Enzo Avaro
|
M
|
24
|
ARG
|
19
Jonathan Goya
|
M
|
35
|
ARG
|
11
Walter Ruben Acuna
|
M
|
32
|
ARG
|
22
Jose Luis Mendez
|
M
|
31
|
ARG
|
30
Leonardo Landriel
|
M
|
27
|
ARG
|
10
Gonzalo Bravo
|
M
|
33
|
ARG
|
28
Gabriel Cañete
|
M
|
25
|
ARG
|
23
Joaquín Borja Velázquez
|
M
|
22
|
ARG
|
14
Pablo Monje
|
M
|
27
|
ARG
|
4
Yaison Murillo
|
D
|
30
|
COL
|
27
Jonathan Goitia
|
D
|
30
|
ARG
|
40
Alan Barrionuevo
|
D
|
27
|
ARG
|
27
Joaquín Varela
|
D
|
27
|
ARG
|
5
Pedro Ramírez
|
D
|
24
|
ARG
|
3
Nicolás Caro Torres
|
D
|
29
|
ARG
|
29
Máximiliano Rodríguez
|
D
|
36
|
ARG
|
36
Delfor Minervino
|
D
|
28
|
ARG
|
6
Nicolas Diego Dematei
|
D
|
36
|
ARG
|
26
Tomas Villoldo
|
D
|
28
|
ARG
|
2
Nahuel Iribarren
|
D
|
36
|
ARG
|
15
Nicolás Sansotre
|
D
|
30
|
ARG
|
24
Gustavo Benítez
|
D
|
38
|
ARG
|
5
Pedro Ramírez
|
D
|
24
|
|
1
Ignacio Arce
|
G
|
32
|
ARG
|
12
Nahuel Manganelli
|
G
|
23
|
ARG
|
13
Juan Dobboletta
|
G
|
31
|
ARG
|