25/07
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
1
Club Deportivo Palestino
2
w
|
22/07
Deportivo Pereira
1
Independiente Medellin
1
d
|
21/07
Club Deportivo Palestino
1
Everton de Vina del Mar
4
l
|
18/07
Independiente Medellin
1
Millonarios FC
1
d
|
18/07
Club Deportivo Palestino
1
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
1
d
|
29/05
Independiente Medellin
4
Club Always Ready
0
w
|
12/07
Club Deportivo Palestino
3
Santiago Wanderers
1
w
|
14/05
Defensa y Justicia
1
Independiente Medellin
1
d
|
06/07
Santiago Wanderers
2
Club Deportivo Palestino
2
d
|
07/05
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1
Independiente Medellin
5
w
|
30/06
Club Deportivo Palestino
3
Athletic Club Barnechea
0
w
|
25/04
Independiente Medellin
2
Defensa y Justicia
1
w
|
23/06
Athletic Club Barnechea
3
Club Deportivo Palestino
2
l
|
21/04
Independiente Medellin
2
Club Atletico Nacional SA
2
d
|
01/06
Audax Italiano
1
Club Deportivo Palestino
2
w
|
18/04
Patriotas Boyaca
2
Independiente Medellin
3
w
|
28/05
Club Bolivar
3
Club Deportivo Palestino
1
l
|
14/04
Independiente Medellin
1
Atletico Bucaramanga
0
w
|
19/05
CSD Colo-Colo
2
Club Deportivo Palestino
0
l
|
10/04
Independiente Medellin
4
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2
w
|
14/05
Millonarios FC
1
Club Deportivo Palestino
1
d
|
07/04
Jaguares de Cordoba
2
Independiente Medellin
2
d
|
07/05
Club Deportivo Palestino
1
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo RJ
0
w
|
04/04
Club Always Ready
2
Independiente Medellin
0
l
|
03/05
Club Deportivo Palestino
3
Deportes Copiapo
1
w
|
31/03
Independiente Medellin
1
America de Cali
4
l
|
28/04
Deportes Iquique
2
Club Deportivo Palestino
1
l
|
22/03
La Equidad
1
Independiente Medellin
2
w
|
25/04
Club Deportivo Palestino
3
Millonarios FC
1
w
|
16/03
Independiente Medellin
1
Once Caldas Manizales
2
l
|
21/04
Club Deportivo Palestino
2
Club Universidad de Chile
2
d
|
09/03
Deportes Tolima
2
Independiente Medellin
2
d
|
17/04
Club Deportivo Palestino
2
Huachipato
0
w
|
05/03
Deportes Tolima
2
Independiente Medellin
4
w
|
10/04
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo RJ
2
Club Deportivo Palestino
0
l
|
03/03
Independiente Medellin
1
Rionegro Aguilas
0
w
|
12/03
Club Deportivo Palestino
4
Nacional Asuncion
4
d
|
29/02
Independiente Medellin
1
Deportivo Pasto
0
w
|
17/02
Independiente Medellin
2
Fortaleza CEIF
2
d
|
|
14/02
Boyaca Chico FC
3
Independiente Medellin
0
l
|
|
10/02
Independiente Medellin
1
Independiente Santa Fe
1
d
|
|
05/02
Independiente Medellin
1
Deportivo Cali
0
w
|
|
01/02
Club Deportivo Popular Junior FC SA
3
Independiente Medellin
0
l
|
|
27/01
Independiente Medellin
1
Deportivo Pereira
0
w
|
|
21/01
Millonarios FC
5
Independiente Medellin
0
l
|
|
13/12
Independiente Medellin
5
Club Deportivo Popular Junior FC SA
6
l
|
|
10/12
Club Deportivo Popular Junior FC SA
3
Independiente Medellin
2
l
|
|
O pontapé inicial será em {data} às 20:00 em um jogo importante no torneio Copa Sul-Americana.