18/08
Huracán
1
Club Atletico Belgrano
0
w
|
02/09
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
Argentinos Juniors
0
w
|
14/08
Argentinos Juniors
5
Huracán
6
w
|
17/08
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
Club Atletico River Plate
1
d
|
10/08
Club Atletico River Plate
1
Huracán
1
d
|
28/07
Estudiantes de La Plata
4
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
l
|
20/07
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
Huracán
1
d
|
18/07
Independiente Rivadavia
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
0
l
|
15/06
Huracán
1
Independiente Rivadavia
0
w
|
12/06
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
Barracas Central
1
w
|
08/06
Platense FC
4
Huracán
5
w
|
02/06
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
l
|
26/05
Huracán
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
w
|
26/05
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
3
Banfield
0
w
|
19/05
Banfield
1
Huracán
1
d
|
22/05
Atletico Tucuman
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
w
|
11/05
Huracán
3
Defensa y Justicia
1
w
|
18/05
Defensa y Justicia
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
d
|
13/04
Huracán
4
Atletico Tucuman
0
w
|
13/05
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
3
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
w
|
03/04
Huracán
4
Club Villa Mitre
2
w
|
14/04
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
Banfield
2
l
|
29/03
Huracán
1
Club Atletico River Plate
0
w
|
07/04
Atletico Tucuman
3
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
l
|
17/03
Barracas Central
1
Huracán
0
l
|
31/03
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
Deportivo Riestra
1
w
|
10/03
Huracán
1
Argentinos Juniors
1
d
|
17/03
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
l
|
04/03
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
Huracán
0
l
|
09/03
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
Barracas Central
0
w
|
29/02
Huracán
2
Rosario Central
0
w
|
06/03
Argentinos Juniors
2
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
0
l
|
18/02
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
Huracán
0
l
|
29/02
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
3
l
|
13/02
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
3
Huracán
1
l
|
17/02
Rosario Central
2
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
l
|
03/02
Independiente Rivadavia
2
Huracán
0
l
|
13/02
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
3
Huracán
1
w
|
30/01
Huracán
1
Talleres
2
l
|
09/02
CA Velez Sarsfield
3
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
l
|
06/02
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
Centro Social y Recreativo Espanyol
1
w
|
|
30/01
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
Independiente Rivadavia
3
l
|
|
A partida será disputada em {data} às 16:00 no torneio Primeira Divisão Feminina.