Jogos anteriores | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Premiada
|
||||
12/06/2024
|
Bendel Insurance FC
|
2 - 1
|
Rivers United FC
|
w
|
01/06/2024
|
Bendel Insurance FC
|
2 - 0
|
Katsina United FC
|
w
|
27/04/2024
|
Bendel Insurance FC
|
1 - 0
|
Heartland FC Owerri
|
w
|
16/04/2024
|
Bendel Insurance FC
|
2 - 1
|
Kano Pillars FC
|
w
|
07/04/2024
|
Kwara United FC
|
1 - 1
|
Bendel Insurance FC
|
d
|
03/04/2024
|
Bendel Insurance FC
|
1 - 3
|
Niger Tornadoes FC
|
l
|
24/03/2024
|
Remo Stars FC
|
2 - 0
|
Bendel Insurance FC
|
l
|
13/03/2024
|
Akwa United FC
|
3 - 1
|
Bendel Insurance FC
|
l
|
08/03/2024
|
Bendel Insurance FC
|
2 - 0
|
Gombe United FC
|
w
|
03/03/2024
|
Plateau United FC
|
2 - 0
|
Bendel Insurance FC
|
l
|
29/02/2024
|
Shooting Stars SC
|
1 - 0
|
Bendel Insurance FC
|
l
|
15/01/2024
|
Bayelsa United FC
|
2 - 0
|
Bendel Insurance FC
|
l
|
Jogadores | Posição | Idade | Nacionalidade |
---|---|---|---|
34
Vincent Augustus
|
F
|
18
|
NGA
|
28
Michael Enaruma
|
F
|
|
NGA
|
37
Haruna Abubakar
|
F
|
21
|
NGA
|
9
Meyiwa Oritseweyinmi
|
F
|
|
NGA
|
24
Austine Ogunye
|
F
|
27
|
NGA
|
17
Micah Ojodomo
|
F
|
26
|
NGA
|
Osamuyi Edeyaru
|
F
|
24
|
NGA
|
35
Raymond Ikhenoba
|
F
|
19
|
NGA
|
21
Junior Christopher
|
F
|
|
NGA
|
Samuel Afenkhena
|
F
|
21
|
NGA
|
Taiwo Oripelaye
|
F
|
20
|
NGA
|
Stephen Bekewe
|
F
|
|
NGA
|
Moses Ajiboye
|
F
|
|
NGA
|
Chinedu Onyinjekwu
|
F
|
|
NGA
|
8
Divine Nwachukwu
|
M
|
21
|
NGA
|
27
Kester Oahimijie
|
M
|
32
|
NGA
|
2
Stephen Sodje
|
M
|
24
|
NGA
|
10
Zaidu Ayuba
|
M
|
24
|
NGA
|
James Oronsaye
|
M
|
26
|
NGA
|
16
Stephen Wisdom
|
M
|
19
|
NGA
|
Saturday Meelubari
|
M
|
17
|
NGA
|
34
Vincent Okeke
|
M
|
|
NGA
|
26
Babatunde Ogungbe
|
M
|
21
|
NGA
|
11
Ebohon Jude
|
M
|
20
|
NGA
|
6
Maurice Prince
|
M
|
31
|
NGA
|
9
Ogadi Okenwa
|
M
|
20
|
NGA
|
33
Oluwaseyi Okeowo
|
M
|
21
|
NGA
|
Jesse Kelechi
|
M
|
|
NGA
|
31
Hussaini Abdullahi
|
D
|
22
|
NGA
|
23
Stanley Okorom
|
D
|
30
|
NGA
|
20
Joel Djondang
|
D
|
25
|
CMR
|
4
Julius Emiloju Junior
|
D
|
26
|
NGA
|
5
Ebuka Akobundu
|
D
|
28
|
NGA
|
Osas Okoro
|
D
|
34
|
NGA
|
15
Efa Enabulele
|
D
|
28
|
NGA
|
35
Peter Ambrose
|
D
|
34
|
NGA
|
Nazir Mohammed
|
D
|
|
NGA
|
Isaac Ajibola
|
D
|
|
NGA
|
12
Amas Obasogie
|
G
|
24
|
NGA
|
1
David Obiazo
|
G
|
34
|
NGA
|
26
Joshua Baba
|
G
|
|
|
29
Chukwudi Meze
|
|
|
|
17
Stephen Eghoghon
|
|
|
18:40 dom. 8/09/2024
Samvel Parsadanyan vs Andranik Sahakyan |
Todas as chances | |
19:00 dom. 8/09/2024
Chicago Sky (Women) vs Dallas Wings (Women) |
Todas as chances | |
21:20 dom. 8/09/2024
Detroit Lions vs Los Angeles Rams |
Todas as chances | |
22:00 dom. 8/09/2024
Los Angeles Sparks (Women) vs Connecticut Sun (Women) |
Todas as chances | |
01:00 seg. 9/09/2024
Afghanistan vs New Zealand |
Todas as chances | |
02:00 seg. 9/09/2024
Varuzhan Baghdasaryan vs Harutyun Harutyunyan |
Todas as chances | |
02:20 seg. 9/09/2024
Mnatsakan Ghazaryan vs Gevorg Abrahamyan |
Todas as chances | |
03:00 seg. 9/09/2024
Davit Ghotanyan vs Mnatsakan Ghazaryan |
Todas as chances | |
04:00 seg. 9/09/2024
Narek Stepanyan vs Sergey Dallaqyan |
Todas as chances | |
05:00 seg. 9/09/2024
Talon vs BetBoom Team |
Todas as chances |