Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ykkonen
|
||||
07/10/2023
|
Ekenas IF
|
3 - 3
|
IF Gnistan
|
d
|
02/10/2023
|
Turun Palloseura
|
1 - 3
|
Ekenas IF
|
w
|
17/09/2023
|
Ekenas IF
|
2 - 0
|
HIFK
|
w
|
02/09/2023
|
Kokkolan Palloveikot
|
2 - 3
|
Ekenas IF
|
w
|
27/08/2023
|
Ekenas IF
|
2 - 1
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
w
|
12/08/2023
|
Ekenas IF
|
2 - 1
|
Kapylan Pallo
|
w
|
29/07/2023
|
Ekenas IF
|
1 - 0
|
Salon Palloilijat
|
w
|
15/07/2023
|
Ekenas IF
|
1 - 0
|
IF Gnistan
|
w
|
09/07/2023
|
Ekenas IF
|
2 - 2
|
JaPS
|
d
|
02/07/2023
|
FF Jaro
|
1 - 1
|
Ekenas IF
|
d
|
28/06/2023
|
Turun Palloseura
|
3 - 1
|
Ekenas IF
|
l
|
17/06/2023
|
Ekenas IF
|
2 - 2
|
Kokkolan Palloveikot
|
d
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
29/03/2024
|
Ekenas IF
|
2 - 2
|
Kapylan Pallo
|
d
|
23/03/2024
|
Salon Palloilijat
|
1 - 1
|
Ekenas IF
|
d
|
26/01/2024
|
Turun Palloseura
|
2 - 2
|
Ekenas IF
|
d
|
20/01/2024
|
IF Gnistan
|
1 - 1
|
Ekenas IF
|
d
|
Liigacup
|
||||
02/03/2024
|
HJK
|
4 - 1
|
Ekenas IF
|
l
|
24/02/2024
|
Ekenas IF
|
2 - 5
|
IF Gnistan
|
l
|
17/02/2024
|
IFK Mariehamn
|
1 - 2
|
Ekenas IF
|
w
|
11/02/2024
|
Ekenas IF
|
1 - 3
|
FC Inter Turku
|
l
|
03/02/2024
|
FC Lahti
|
2 - 1
|
Ekenas IF
|
l
|
Veikkausliiga
|
||||
12/04/2024
|
FC Haka
|
2 - 1
|
Ekenas IF
|
l
|
06/04/2024
|
IFK Mariehamn
|
3 - 2
|
Ekenas IF
|
l
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
73
Fofana Tiemoko
|
F
|
24
|
CIV
|
31
Stanislav Efimov
|
F
|
30
|
RUS
|
Salomo Ojala
|
F
|
27
|
FIN
|
25
Jakob Gottberg
|
F
|
21
|
FIN
|
20
Noah Lundström
|
F
|
25
|
FIN
|
2
Joel Lehtonen
|
F
|
24
|
FIN
|
8
Enoch Adu
|
M
|
33
|
GHA
|
21
Nasiru Mohammed
|
M
|
29
|
GHA
|
10
Lucas Kaufmann
|
M
|
33
|
BRA
|
21
Tobias Fagerström
|
M
|
23
|
FIN
|
14
Simon Lindholm
|
M
|
22
|
FIN
|
24
Abdoulaye Kanté
|
M
|
24
|
FRA
|
15
August Björklund
|
M
|
21
|
FIN
|
7
Roni Pietsalo
|
M
|
22
|
FIN
|
Emil Pallas
|
M
|
23
|
FIN
|
Eetu Puro
|
M
|
26
|
FIN
|
18
Sivonen Arttu
|
M
|
18
|
FIN
|
Arian Kabashi
|
D
|
27
|
KOS
|
29
Fahad Mohamed
|
D
|
24
|
SOM
|
Kalle Katz
|
D
|
24
|
FIN
|
3
Väinö Vehkonen
|
D
|
22
|
FIN
|
34
Henri Malundama
|
D
|
28
|
FIN
|
35
Alexander Leksell
|
D
|
27
|
SWE
|
13
William Lindqvist
|
D
|
26
|
FIN
|
19
Nikos Giannakopoulos
|
G
|
31
|
GRC
|
1
Ramilson Almeida
|
G
|
24
|
BRA
|
90
Onni Rintamäki
|
G
|
18
|
FIN
|